Oswego Speedway

  • 1
Grand Prix Spectacular on July 2

Grand Prix Spectacular on July 2

Best Western / Clarion Hotel & Suites Riverfront present the Independence Grand Prix featuring Supermodifieds, SBS, 350 Supers & FIREWORKS!


Fan Challenge

6/4/2022 - Oswego Speedway

6/4/2022 - Oswego Speedway

Oswego, NY

Billy Whittaker Cars & Trux and NBT Bank present Shea Concrete Oswego Winged Super Challenge #1

INFO -
ISMA / MSS / Oswego Supers (50)
Pathfinder Bank SBS (30)
J&S Paving 350 Supers (30)

PRICING -
GA: $30 - Kids 16 and under GA: FREE with paid adult - Pits: $50 - VIP: $100

TIMES -
Back and Front Pit Window Opens: 2:00pm - Pit Gates Open: 2:00pm - Grandstands Open: 3:15pm - Warmups Begin: 3:15pm - Warmups End: 4:45pm - Time Trials: 5:00pm (350 groups, SBS groups, Winged Supers single car) - RACING: 6:00pm (350 Heats, SBS Heats, Winged Super Heats)

FEATURE ORDER -
J&S Paving 350 Supers (30-laps)
ISMA / MSS / Oswego Supers REDRAW
ISMA / MSS / Oswego Supers Consolation
Pathfinder Bank SBS (30-laps)
ISMA / MSS / Oswego Winged Super Challenge (50-laps)

Classes

  • J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds11 entries
  • Pathfinder Bank SBS20 entries
  • ISMA / MSS Supermodifieds23 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 45 Brian Sobus Brian Sobus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 5
2 8 88 Chase Locke Chase Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH 6
3 9 75 Bobby Holmes Bobby Holmes Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 6
4 4 20 Kyle Perry Kyle Perry Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
5 5 O8 Dalton Doyle Dalton Doyle Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
6 1 97 Vern LaFave Vern LaFave Philadelphia, PA Philadelphia, PA -5
7 3 50 Dave Cliff Dave Cliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -4
8 11 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 3
9 2 7 Nicholas Kinney Nicholas Kinney Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -7
10 10 23 Kali Spaulding Kali Spaulding Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
11 7 5 Ralph Clark Ralph Clark Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -4
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Kyle Perry Kyle Perry Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
2 4 50 Dave Cliff Dave Cliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
3 1 97 Vern LaFave Vern LaFave Philadelphia, PA Philadelphia, PA -2
4 6 5 Ralph Clark Ralph Clark Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
5 5 75 Bobby Holmes Bobby Holmes Lockport, NY Lockport, NY -
6 3 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -3
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 O8 Dalton Doyle Dalton Doyle Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
2 4 88 Chase Locke Chase Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH 2
3 3 45 Brian Sobus Brian Sobus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
4 1 7 Nicholas Kinney Nicholas Kinney Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -3
5 5 23 Kali Spaulding Kali Spaulding Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 75 Bobby Holmes Bobby Holmes Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 16.928
2 8 88 Chase Locke Chase Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH 16.969
3 3 50 Dave Cliff Dave Cliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.132
4 10 45 Brian Sobus Brian Sobus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.139
5 1 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.198
6 4 O8 Dalton Doyle Dalton Doyle Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.202
7 9 20 Kyle Perry Kyle Perry Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.241
8 6 7 Nicholas Kinney Nicholas Kinney Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.547
9 7 97 Vern LaFave Vern LaFave Philadelphia, PA Philadelphia, PA 17.778
10 11 23 Kali Spaulding Kali Spaulding Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.088
11 2 5 Ralph Clark Ralph Clark Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.434

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.073
2 5 75 Bobby Holmes Bobby Holmes Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 17.175
3 8 88 Chase Locke Chase Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH 17.220
4 9 20 Kyle Perry Kyle Perry Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.451
5 10 45 Brian Sobus Brian Sobus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.484
6 6 7 Nicholas Kinney Nicholas Kinney Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.532
7 3 50 Dave Cliff Dave Cliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.614
8 4 O8 Dalton Doyle Dalton Doyle Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.614
9 7 97 Vern LaFave Vern LaFave Philadelphia, PA Philadelphia, PA 18.564
10 2 5 Ralph Clark Ralph Clark Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.202
11 11 23 Kali Spaulding Kali Spaulding Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.569

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 88 Chase Locke Chase Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH 17.154
2 3 50 Dave Cliff Dave Cliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.205
3 4 O8 Dalton Doyle Dalton Doyle Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.257
4 1 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.347
5 9 20 Kyle Perry Kyle Perry Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.375
6 10 45 Brian Sobus Brian Sobus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.500
7 6 7 Nicholas Kinney Nicholas Kinney Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.522
8 11 23 Kali Spaulding Kali Spaulding Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.872
9 7 97 Vern LaFave Vern LaFave Philadelphia, PA Philadelphia, PA 17.971
10 2 5 Ralph Clark Ralph Clark Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.100

Pathfinder Bank SBS

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 23 Dan Kapuscinski Dan Kapuscinski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 5
2 14 66 Darrick Hilton Darrick Hilton Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 12
3 17 27 Jonathan Carson Jonathan Carson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 14
4 18 O1 Greg Richardson Greg Richardson Auburn, NY Auburn, NY 14
5 16 14 Mark Denny Jr Mark Denny Jr Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 11
6 4 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -2
7 5 26 Josh Sokolic Josh Sokolic Camillus, NY Camillus, NY -2
8 2 89 Tony Pisa Tony Pisa Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -6
9 11 04 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
10 15 49 Josh Wallace Josh Wallace Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 5
11 13 35 Anthony Larkin Anthony Larkin Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
12 1 90 Greg O'Connor Greg O'Connor Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -11
13 8 62 DJ Shuman DJ Shuman Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -5
14 9 OO Jude Parker Jude Parker Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -5
15 12 72 Drew Pascuzzi Drew Pascuzzi Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -3
16 10 22 Ryan Gunther Ryan Gunther Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -6
17 7 54 Tim Proud Tim Proud Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -10
18 3 9 Griffin Miller Griffin Miller Scriba, NY Scriba, NY -15
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Josh Sokolic Josh Sokolic Camillus, NY Camillus, NY -
2 2 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
3 3 90 Greg O'Connor Greg O'Connor Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
4 6 22 Ryan Gunther Ryan Gunther Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
5 5 35 Anthony Larkin Anthony Larkin Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
6 4 14 Mark Denny Jr Mark Denny Jr Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -2
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Griffin Miller Griffin Miller Scriba, NY Scriba, NY 1
2 1 54 Tim Proud Tim Proud Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -1
3 4 62 DJ Shuman DJ Shuman Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
4 5 72 Drew Pascuzzi Drew Pascuzzi Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
5 3 66 Darrick Hilton Darrick Hilton Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -2
6 6 27 Jonathan Carson Jonathan Carson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Dan Kapuscinski Dan Kapuscinski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
2 2 89 Tony Pisa Tony Pisa Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
3 4 OO Jude Parker Jude Parker Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
4 5 04 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
5 3 49 Josh Wallace Josh Wallace Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -2
6 6 O1 Greg Richardson Greg Richardson Auburn, NY Auburn, NY -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.651
2 6 23 Dan Kapuscinski Dan Kapuscinski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 18.764
3 13 54 Tim Proud Tim Proud Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.807
4 17 26 Josh Sokolic Josh Sokolic Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 18.840
5 8 9 Griffin Miller Griffin Miller Scriba, NY Scriba, NY 18.929
6 16 62 DJ Shuman DJ Shuman Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.018
7 12 89 Tony Pisa Tony Pisa Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.021
8 9 90 Greg O'Connor Greg O'Connor Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.063
9 10 OO Jude Parker Jude Parker Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.168
10 7 35 Anthony Larkin Anthony Larkin Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.344
11 11 72 Drew Pascuzzi Drew Pascuzzi Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.347
12 5 66 Darrick Hilton Darrick Hilton Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.668
13 19 04 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.716
14 4 22 Ryan Gunther Ryan Gunther Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.055
15 18 49 Josh Wallace Josh Wallace Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.064
16 1 27 Jonathan Carson Jonathan Carson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.105
17 2 14 Mark Denny Jr Mark Denny Jr Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 20.239
18 15 O1 Greg Richardson Greg Richardson Auburn, NY Auburn, NY 20.265

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 23 Dan Kapuscinski Dan Kapuscinski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 18.810
2 11 54 Tim Proud Tim Proud Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.822
3 7 90 Greg O'Connor Greg O'Connor Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.837
4 12 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.840
5 10 89 Tony Pisa Tony Pisa Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.945
6 6 9 Griffin Miller Griffin Miller Scriba, NY Scriba, NY 19.143
7 14 62 DJ Shuman DJ Shuman Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.332
8 15 26 Josh Sokolic Josh Sokolic Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 19.351
9 8 OO Jude Parker Jude Parker Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.381
10 17 04 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.534
11 9 72 Drew Pascuzzi Drew Pascuzzi Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.741
12 16 49 Josh Wallace Josh Wallace Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.126
13 3 22 Ryan Gunther Ryan Gunther Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.189
14 35 Anthony Larkin Anthony Larkin Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.349
15 13 O1 Greg Richardson Greg Richardson Auburn, NY Auburn, NY 20.374
16 4 66 Darrick Hilton Darrick Hilton Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.438
17 1 27 Jonathan Carson Jonathan Carson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.547
18 2 14 Mark Denny Jr Mark Denny Jr Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 20.756

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 23 Dan Kapuscinski Dan Kapuscinski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 18.828
2 12 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.906
3 11 54 Tim Proud Tim Proud Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.907
4 7 90 Greg O'Connor Greg O'Connor Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.928
5 6 9 Griffin Miller Griffin Miller Scriba, NY Scriba, NY 18.990
6 10 89 Tony Pisa Tony Pisa Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.999
7 15 26 Josh Sokolic Josh Sokolic Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 19.207
8 14 62 DJ Shuman DJ Shuman Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.262
9 8 OO Jude Parker Jude Parker Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.275
10 17 04 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.396
11 19 35 Anthony Larkin Anthony Larkin Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.695
12 1 27 Jonathan Carson Jonathan Carson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.081
13 13 O1 Greg Richardson Greg Richardson Auburn, NY Auburn, NY 20.158
14 4 66 Darrick Hilton Darrick Hilton Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.181
15 16 49 Josh Wallace Josh Wallace Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.189
16 3 22 Ryan Gunther Ryan Gunther Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.275
17 2 14 Mark Denny Jr Mark Denny Jr Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 20.636

ISMA / MSS Supermodifieds

50 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Trent Stephens Trent Stephens Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 3
2 2 22 Mike McVetta Mike McVetta Medina, OH Medina, OH -
3 1 11E Kyle Edwards Kyle Edwards Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -2
4 12 11 Michael Barnes Michael Barnes Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 8
5 3 84 Mike Lichty Mike Lichty Innerkip, ON Innerkip, ON -2
6 7 O1 Dan Connors Jr. Dan Connors Jr. Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
7 8 41 Russ Wood Sr. Russ Wood Sr. Pelham, NH Pelham, NH 1
8 11 27 Aric Iosue Aric Iosue Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 3
9 6 7 Otto Sitterly Otto Sitterly Canajoharie, NY Canajoharie, NY -3
10 21 32 Moe Lilje Moe Lilje Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 11
11 20 25 Dan Bowes Dan Bowes Epping, NH Epping, NH 9
12 14 78 Mark Sammut Mark Sammut London, ON London, ON 2
13 16 97 Anthony Nocella Anthony Nocella Marlborough, MA Marlborough, MA 3
14 10 74 Johnny Benson Johnny Benson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -4
15 18 30 Talon Stephens Talon Stephens Ravenna, OH Ravenna, OH 3
16 19 61 Mike Ordway Jr Mike Ordway Jr Fremont, NH Fremont, NH 3
17 15 55 Rich Reid Rich Reid New London, OH New London, OH -2
18 9 88 AJ Leseicki AJ Leseicki Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -9
19 5 15 Michael Muldoon Jr. Michael Muldoon Jr. Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -14
20 23 0 Tim Snyder Tim Snyder Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 3
21 17 83 Lou LeVea Jr. Lou LeVea Jr. Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -4
22 22 8 Jonathon Lesiecki Jonathon Lesiecki Erie, MI Erie, MI -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Otto Sitterly Otto Sitterly Canajoharie, NY Canajoharie, NY 3
2 2 19 Trent Stephens Trent Stephens Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -
3 1 88 AJ Leseicki AJ Leseicki Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -2
4 6 O1 Dan Connors Jr. Dan Connors Jr. Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
5 7 OO Joe Gosek Joe Gosek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
6 5 97 Anthony Nocella Anthony Nocella Marlborough, MA Marlborough, MA -1
7 3 61 Mike Ordway Jr Mike Ordway Jr Fremont, NH Fremont, NH -4
8 8 8 Jonathon Lesiecki Jonathon Lesiecki Erie, MI Erie, MI -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Johnny Benson Johnny Benson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
2 4 11E Kyle Edwards Kyle Edwards Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 2
3 1 41 Russ Wood Sr. Russ Wood Sr. Pelham, NH Pelham, NH -2
4 3 11 Michael Barnes Michael Barnes Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -1
5 6 78 Mark Sammut Mark Sammut London, ON London, ON 1
6 7 83 Lou LeVea Jr. Lou LeVea Jr. Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
7 5 25 Dan Bowes Dan Bowes Epping, NH Epping, NH -2
8 8 0 Tim Snyder Tim Snyder Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Michael Muldoon Jr. Michael Muldoon Jr. Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 1
2 4 22 Mike McVetta Mike McVetta Medina, OH Medina, OH 2
3 1 27 Aric Iosue Aric Iosue Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -2
4 3 84 Mike Lichty Mike Lichty Innerkip, ON Innerkip, ON -1
5 5 55 Rich Reid Rich Reid New London, OH New London, OH -
6 6 30 Talon Stephens Talon Stephens Ravenna, OH Ravenna, OH -
7 7 32 Moe Lilje Moe Lilje Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 22 Mike McVetta Mike McVetta Medina, OH Medina, OH 14.800
2 5 11E Kyle Edwards Kyle Edwards Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 14.814
3 19 7 Otto Sitterly Otto Sitterly Canajoharie, NY Canajoharie, NY 14.814
4 11 84 Mike Lichty Mike Lichty Innerkip, ON Innerkip, ON 14.878
5 1 11 Michael Barnes Michael Barnes Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 14.947
6 16 61 Mike Ordway Jr Mike Ordway Jr Fremont, NH Fremont, NH 15.017
7 14 15 Michael Muldoon Jr. Michael Muldoon Jr. Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 15.148
8 2 74 Johnny Benson Johnny Benson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 15.148
9 22 19 Trent Stephens Trent Stephens Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 15.151
10 7 27 Aric Iosue Aric Iosue Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 15.244
11 23 41 Russ Wood Sr. Russ Wood Sr. Pelham, NH Pelham, NH 15.268
12 8 88 AJ Leseicki AJ Leseicki Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 15.392
13 15 97 Anthony Nocella Anthony Nocella Marlborough, MA Marlborough, MA 15.442
14 3 25 Dan Bowes Dan Bowes Epping, NH Epping, NH 15.461
15 17 55 Rich Reid Rich Reid New London, OH New London, OH 15.508
16 4 O1 Dan Connors Jr. Dan Connors Jr. Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 15.534
17 18 78 Mark Sammut Mark Sammut London, ON London, ON 15.716
18 21 30 Talon Stephens Talon Stephens Ravenna, OH Ravenna, OH 15.718
19 6 OO Joe Gosek Joe Gosek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 15.786
20 10 83 Lou LeVea Jr. Lou LeVea Jr. Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 15.914
21 12 32 Moe Lilje Moe Lilje Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 15.990
22 9 8 Jonathon Lesiecki Jonathon Lesiecki Erie, MI Erie, MI 18.100

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 22 Mike McVetta Mike McVetta Medina, OH Medina, OH 15.082
2 19 7 Otto Sitterly Otto Sitterly Canajoharie, NY Canajoharie, NY 15.082
3 11 84 Mike Lichty Mike Lichty Innerkip, ON Innerkip, ON 15.158
4 16 61 Mike Ordway Jr Mike Ordway Jr Fremont, NH Fremont, NH 15.281
5 2 74 Johnny Benson Johnny Benson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 15.392
6 14 15 Michael Muldoon Jr. Michael Muldoon Jr. Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 15.452
7 22 19 Trent Stephens Trent Stephens Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 15.558
8 23 41 Russ Wood Sr. Russ Wood Sr. Pelham, NH Pelham, NH 15.608
9 8 88 AJ Leseicki AJ Leseicki Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 15.632
10 7 27 Aric Iosue Aric Iosue Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 15.672
11 15 97 Anthony Nocella Anthony Nocella Marlborough, MA Marlborough, MA 15.715
12 1 11 Michael Barnes Michael Barnes Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 15.734
13 17 55 Rich Reid Rich Reid New London, OH New London, OH 15.775
14 3 25 Dan Bowes Dan Bowes Epping, NH Epping, NH 15.808
15 18 78 Mark Sammut Mark Sammut London, ON London, ON 15.860
16 4 O1 Dan Connors Jr. Dan Connors Jr. Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.007
17 12 32 Moe Lilje Moe Lilje Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 16.090
18 6 OO Joe Gosek Joe Gosek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.141
19 10 83 Lou LeVea Jr. Lou LeVea Jr. Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 16.142
20 21 30 Talon Stephens Talon Stephens Ravenna, OH Ravenna, OH 16.156
21 20 0 Tim Snyder Tim Snyder Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.852
22 9 8 Jonathon Lesiecki Jonathon Lesiecki Erie, MI Erie, MI 21.114
Buy Tickets
Fan Challenge



Our Partners

Budweiser
Coca Cola
Hoosier Racing Tires
Whelen
Holiday Inn - Oswego
Toyota
Insinger Performance
Safety Kleen
Stewarts Shops
Radical Race Gear
Taco Bell
AP Auto Parts
Best Western Plus
Boscos
Burkes Home Center
Burritt Motors
Cs Beverage Center
Century 21 - Galloway Realty
Corr-Pak Merchandising Inc
Helena Agri-Enterprises
JP Jewelers
Novelis
Pathfinder Bank
Skips Fish Fry
U-Pull U-Save Auto Parts
Turning Stone
Dig Safely New York
Clarion Hotel  Suites Riverfront
Rock Auto - Oswego Speedway
A-Verdi

Contact Us