Oswego Speedway

  • 1
71st Season Kickoff this Saturday, May 28

71st Season Kickoff this Saturday, May 28

Oswego Speedway’s 71st Season will get underway with the return of the historic 'Port City 150' this Saturday, May 28!


Fan Challenge

10/9/2021 - Oswego Speedway

10/9/2021 - Oswego Speedway

Oswego, NY

Classes

  • DIRTcar Big Block Modifieds71 entries
    • Super DIRTCar Series
  • DIRTcar 358 Modifieds75 entries
  • DIRTcar Pro Stock31 entries
  • DIRTcar Sportsman Modifieds102 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

DIRTcar Big Block Modifieds

200 Laps

Billy Whittaker Cars 200

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 88W Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 6
2 27 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 25
3 8 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 5
4 5 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 1
5 4 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
6 18 66X Carey Terrance Carey Terrance Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 12
7 17 98JS Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 10
8 9 1 Tyler Dippel Tyler Dippel Wallkill, NY Wallkill, NY 1
9 21 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 12
10 2 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -8
11 3 32CM Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -8
12 13 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
13 31 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Kings Ferry, NY Kings Ferry, NY 18
14 26 34 Kevin Root Kevin Root Geneva, NY Geneva, NY 12
15 10 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -5
16 1 21A Peter Britten Peter Britten Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD -15
17 19 6H Josh Hohenforst Josh Hohenforst Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 2
18 6 42P Pat Ward Pat Ward Genoa, NY Genoa, NY -12
19 37 115 Kenny Tremont Jr Kenny Tremont Jr West Sand Lake, NY West Sand Lake, NY 18
20 20 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY -
21 22 28M Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
22 14 111 Demetrios Drellos Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, NY Queensbury, NY -8
23 24 20 Brett Hearn Brett Hearn Sussex, NJ Sussex, NJ 1
24 11 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -13
25 35 28ZT Gary Lindberg Gary Lindberg St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON 10
26 32 43 Keith Flach Keith Flach Ravena, NY Ravena, NY 6
27 12 44P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY -15
28 25 62S Tom Sears Jr Tom Sears Jr Clay, NY Clay, NY -3
29 36 215 Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT 7
30 38 22 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 8
31 30 3 Justin Haers Justin Haers Phelps, NY Phelps, NY -1
32 28 2 Jack Lehner Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY -4
33 39 17 Marcus Dinkins Marcus Dinkins Watkins Glen, NY Watkins Glen, NY 6
34 33 43H Jimmy Horton Jimmy Horton Bridgewater, NJ Bridgewater, NJ -1
35 34 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -1
36 23 4 Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY -13
37 41 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
38 40 48TOO Dave Rauscher Dave Rauscher Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 2
39 15 26 Ryan Godown Ryan Godown Ringoes, NJ Ringoes, NJ -24
40 16 9 Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY -24
41 29 23C Kyle Coffey Kyle Coffey Caledonia, NY Caledonia, NY -12
20 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 43 Keith Flach Keith Flach Ravena, NY Ravena, NY 4
2 2 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -
Top 2 transfer
3 12 215 Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT 9
4 4 02 Roy Bresnahan Roy Bresnahan Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
5 11 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 6
6 14 14 Brian Swarthout Brian Swarthout Beaver Dams, NY Beaver Dams, NY 8
7 9 Z4 JJ Courcy JJ Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 2
8 17 1NY Gregory Atkins Gregory Atkins Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 9
9 7 14M CG Morey CG Morey Rutland, VT Rutland, VT -2
10 10 22JZ Jeffery Daugherty Jeffery Daugherty Elmira, NY Elmira, NY -
11 1 22 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY -10
12 15 234 Adam McAuliffe Adam McAuliffe Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 3
13 20 36 Brian Whittemore Brian Whittemore Pittsford, VT Pittsford, VT 7
14 13 3B Scott Boudinot Scott Boudinot Dundee, NY Dundee, NY -1
15 6 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -9
16 18 16 Aaron Jacobs Aaron Jacobs Frankfort, NY Frankfort, NY 2
17 8 24K Nick Krause Nick Krause Parish, NY Parish, NY -9
18 16 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -2
DNS 19 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY -
DNS 3 88 Olden Dwyer Olden Dwyer Shaftsbury, VT Shaftsbury, VT -
20 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 43H Jimmy Horton Jimmy Horton Bridgewater, NJ Bridgewater, NJ 6
2 16 28ZT Gary Lindberg Gary Lindberg St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON 14
Top 2 transfer
3 15 115 Kenny Tremont Jr Kenny Tremont Jr West Sand Lake, NY West Sand Lake, NY 12
4 8 33J Robbie Johnston Robbie Johnston Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 4
5 9 32C James Meehan James Meehan Clifton Park, NY Clifton Park, NY 4
6 14 84 Gary Tomkins Gary Tomkins Clifton Springs, NY Clifton Springs, NY 8
7 3 01C Bob Henry, Jr. Bob Henry, Jr. Clay, NY Clay, NY -4
8 4 8 Rich Scagliotta Rich Scagliotta Hillsborough, NJ Hillsborough, NJ -4
9 6 27J Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson Middlesex, NY Middlesex, NY -3
10 5 34F Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY -5
11 13 11 Alissa Cody Alissa Cody Berne, NY Berne, NY 2
12 11 0 Dan Humes Dan Humes Canaan, CT Canaan, CT -1
13 2 17 Marcus Dinkins Marcus Dinkins Watkins Glen, NY Watkins Glen, NY -11
DNS 12 M1 David Marcuccilli David Marcuccilli Cayuga, NY Cayuga, NY -
DNS 17 12 Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY -
DNS 10 28 Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold ROSCOE, NY ROSCOE, NY -
DNS 18 29C Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -
DNS 1 48TOO Dave Rauscher Dave Rauscher Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY -
DNS 20 83 Chris Stevens Chris Stevens Cornwall, NY Cornwall, NY -
DNS 19 160 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY -
25 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
2 3 88W Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
3 5 1 Tyler Dippel Tyler Dippel Wallkill, NY Wallkill, NY 2
4 11 44P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 7
5 12 26 Ryan Godown Ryan Godown Ringoes, NJ Ringoes, NJ 7
6 6 66X Carey Terrance Carey Terrance Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -
7 15 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 8
8 10 20 Brett Hearn Brett Hearn Sussex, NJ Sussex, NJ 2
Top 8 transfer
9 4 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY -5
10 17 01C Bob Henry, Jr. Bob Henry, Jr. Clay, NY Clay, NY 7
11 13 8 Rich Scagliotta Rich Scagliotta Hillsborough, NJ Hillsborough, NJ 2
12 21 34F Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 9
13 18 14M CG Morey CG Morey Rutland, VT Rutland, VT 5
14 19 33J Robbie Johnston Robbie Johnston Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 5
15 20 22JZ Jeffery Daugherty Jeffery Daugherty Elmira, NY Elmira, NY 5
16 1 21A Peter Britten Peter Britten Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD -15
17 7 M1 David Marcuccilli David Marcuccilli Cayuga, NY Cayuga, NY -10
18 23 11 Alissa Cody Alissa Cody Berne, NY Berne, NY 5
19 24 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 5
20 9 115 Kenny Tremont Jr Kenny Tremont Jr West Sand Lake, NY West Sand Lake, NY -11
21 8 28ZT Gary Lindberg Gary Lindberg St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON -13
22 14 12 Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY -8
23 16 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY -7
24 22 36 Brian Whittemore Brian Whittemore Pittsford, VT Pittsford, VT -2
25 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 1
2 1 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -1
3 3 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
4 11 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 7
5 6 9 Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY 1
6 13 6H Josh Hohenforst Josh Hohenforst Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 7
7 9 28M Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
8 8 62S Tom Sears Jr Tom Sears Jr Clay, NY Clay, NY -
Top 8 transfer
9 7 2 Jack Lehner Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY -2
10 10 3 Justin Haers Justin Haers Phelps, NY Phelps, NY -
11 16 22 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 5
12 5 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -7
13 12 43 Keith Flach Keith Flach Ravena, NY Ravena, NY -1
14 14 Z4 JJ Courcy JJ Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -
15 19 28 Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold ROSCOE, NY ROSCOE, NY 4
16 20 0 Dan Humes Dan Humes Canaan, CT Canaan, CT 4
17 18 48TOO Dave Rauscher Dave Rauscher Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 1
18 21 14 Brian Swarthout Brian Swarthout Beaver Dams, NY Beaver Dams, NY 3
19 4 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Kings Ferry, NY Kings Ferry, NY -15
20 15 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -5
21 17 1NY Gregory Atkins Gregory Atkins Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY -4
22 22 16 Aaron Jacobs Aaron Jacobs Frankfort, NY Frankfort, NY -
DNS 24 83 Chris Stevens Chris Stevens Cornwall, NY Cornwall, NY -
DNS 23 160 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY -
25 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32CM Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 4 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 2
3 6 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 3
4 12 111 Demetrios Drellos Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, NY Queensbury, NY 8
5 3 98JS Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -2
6 10 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY 4
7 11 4 Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 4
8 8 34 Kevin Root Kevin Root Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -
Top 8 transfer
9 13 23C Kyle Coffey Kyle Coffey Caledonia, NY Caledonia, NY 4
10 18 02 Roy Bresnahan Roy Bresnahan Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 8
11 9 43H Jimmy Horton Jimmy Horton Bridgewater, NJ Bridgewater, NJ -2
12 16 27J Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson Middlesex, NY Middlesex, NY 4
13 17 24K Nick Krause Nick Krause Parish, NY Parish, NY 4
14 14 32C James Meehan James Meehan Clifton Park, NY Clifton Park, NY -
15 19 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
16 7 215 Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT -9
17 22 3B Scott Boudinot Scott Boudinot Dundee, NY Dundee, NY 5
18 5 84 Gary Tomkins Gary Tomkins Clifton Springs, NY Clifton Springs, NY -13
19 15 234 Adam McAuliffe Adam McAuliffe Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY -4
20 2 42P Pat Ward Pat Ward Genoa, NY Genoa, NY -18
21 20 17 Marcus Dinkins Marcus Dinkins Watkins Glen, NY Watkins Glen, NY -1
22 23 29C Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 1
DNS 21 88 Olden Dwyer Olden Dwyer Shaftsbury, VT Shaftsbury, VT -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 21A Peter Britten Peter Britten Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD 20.471
2 8 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 20.656
3 19 32CM Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 20.783
4 5 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 20.802
5 15 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 20.863
6 1 42P Pat Ward Pat Ward Genoa, NY Genoa, NY 20.912
7 24 88W Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 20.920
8 44 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 20.928
9 48 98JS Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 20.938
10 57 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 20.950
11 33 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Kings Ferry, NY Kings Ferry, NY 20.950
12 14 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 20.996
13 42 1 Tyler Dippel Tyler Dippel Wallkill, NY Wallkill, NY 21.030
14 21 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 21.043
15 7 84 Gary Tomkins Gary Tomkins Clifton Springs, NY Clifton Springs, NY 21.046
16 23 66X Carey Terrance Carey Terrance Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 21.071
17 39 9 Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY 21.090
18 25 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 21.093
19 12 M1 David Marcuccilli David Marcuccilli Cayuga, NY Cayuga, NY 21.129
20 49 2 Jack Lehner Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY 21.150
21 6 215 Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT 21.184
22 13 28ZT Gary Lindberg Gary Lindberg St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON 21.210
23 9 62S Tom Sears Jr Tom Sears Jr Clay, NY Clay, NY 21.231
24 18 34 Kevin Root Kevin Root Geneva, NY Geneva, NY 21.232
25 45 115 Kenny Tremont Jr Kenny Tremont Jr West Sand Lake, NY West Sand Lake, NY 21.241
26 65 28M Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 21.243
27 16 43H Jimmy Horton Jimmy Horton Bridgewater, NJ Bridgewater, NJ 21.252
28 28 20 Brett Hearn Brett Hearn Sussex, NJ Sussex, NJ 21.271
29 35 3 Justin Haers Justin Haers Phelps, NY Phelps, NY 21.283
30 52 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY 21.292
31 29 44P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 21.302
32 41 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 21.303
33 10 4 Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 21.339
34 47 26 Ryan Godown Ryan Godown Ringoes, NJ Ringoes, NJ 21.415
35 37 43 Keith Flach Keith Flach Ravena, NY Ravena, NY 21.424
36 71 111 Demetrios Drellos Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, NY Queensbury, NY 21.429
37 11 8 Rich Scagliotta Rich Scagliotta Hillsborough, NJ Hillsborough, NJ 21.430
38 36 6H Josh Hohenforst Josh Hohenforst Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 21.455
39 30 23C Kyle Coffey Kyle Coffey Caledonia, NY Caledonia, NY 21.501
40 58 12 Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY 21.568
41 46 Z4 JJ Courcy JJ Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 21.568
42 4 32C James Meehan James Meehan Clifton Park, NY Clifton Park, NY 21.613
43 27 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 21.617
44 59 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 21.644
45 26 234 Adam McAuliffe Adam McAuliffe Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 21.653
46 54 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY 21.695
47 70 22 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 21.718
48 51 27J Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson Middlesex, NY Middlesex, NY 21.721
49 61 01C Bob Henry, Jr. Bob Henry, Jr. Clay, NY Clay, NY 21.796
50 60 1NY Gregory Atkins Gregory Atkins Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 21.826
51 3 24K Nick Krause Nick Krause Parish, NY Parish, NY 21.844
52 62 14M CG Morey CG Morey Rutland, VT Rutland, VT 21.883
53 2 48TOO Dave Rauscher Dave Rauscher Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 21.914
54 17 02 Roy Bresnahan Roy Bresnahan Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 22.002
55 31 33J Robbie Johnston Robbie Johnston Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 22.006
56 68 28 Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold ROSCOE, NY ROSCOE, NY 22.031
57 64 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 22.137
58 66 22JZ Jeffery Daugherty Jeffery Daugherty Elmira, NY Elmira, NY 22.156
59 43 0 Dan Humes Dan Humes Canaan, CT Canaan, CT 22.306
60 20 17 Marcus Dinkins Marcus Dinkins Watkins Glen, NY Watkins Glen, NY 22.460
61 63 34F Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 22.468
62 53 14 Brian Swarthout Brian Swarthout Beaver Dams, NY Beaver Dams, NY 22.562
63 67 88 Olden Dwyer Olden Dwyer Shaftsbury, VT Shaftsbury, VT 22.754
64 50 36 Brian Whittemore Brian Whittemore Pittsford, VT Pittsford, VT 22.819
65 32 16 Aaron Jacobs Aaron Jacobs Frankfort, NY Frankfort, NY 23.139
66 56 3B Scott Boudinot Scott Boudinot Dundee, NY Dundee, NY 23.177
67 69 11 Alissa Cody Alissa Cody Berne, NY Berne, NY 23.309
DQ 40 160 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY 21.331
DQ 55 29C Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 21.979
DNS 38 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY
DNS 34 83 Chris Stevens Chris Stevens Cornwall, NY Cornwall, NY

DIRTcar 358 Modifieds

150 Laps

Salute to the Troops 150

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 3
2 2 6 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
3 35 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 32
4 16 83 Danny Johnson Danny Johnson Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 12
5 5 91D Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY -
6 19 111 Demetrios Drellos Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, NY Queensbury, NY 13
7 14 42P Pat Ward Pat Ward Genoa, NY Genoa, NY 7
8 20 31W Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 12
9 32 12 Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY 23
10 8 M1 David Marcuccilli David Marcuccilli Cayuga, NY Cayuga, NY -2
11 1 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -10
12 37 28M Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 25
13 25 215 Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT 12
14 27 58M Marshall Hurd Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY Endwell, NY 13
15 34 713 Tommy Collins Tommy Collins Groton, NY Groton, NY 19
16 24 38 Jason Parkhurst Jason Parkhurst Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 8
17 40 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Adams, NY Adams, NY 23
18 29 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 11
19 18 3J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY -1
20 33 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 13
21 26 44P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 5
22 7 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -15
23 3 62X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -20
24 13 3 Justin Haers Justin Haers Phelps, NY Phelps, NY -11
25 23 63R Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY -2
26 15 98JS Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -11
27 17 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY -10
28 22 66X Carey Terrance Carey Terrance Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -6
29 21 34S Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Chemung, NY Chemung, NY -8
30 39 11S Steve Lewis, Jr. Steve Lewis, Jr. Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 9
31 9 32R Ronnie Davis Ronnie Davis Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -22
32 36 20K Kyle Inman Kyle Inman Darien Center, NY Darien Center, NY 4
33 31 15 Todd Root Todd Root Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -2
34 11 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -23
35 30 36 Ben Bushaw Ben Bushaw Tully, NY Tully, NY -5
36 28 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -8
37 38 55 Matt Woodruff Matt Woodruff Bloomingdale, NY Bloomingdale, NY 1
38 6 8R Rob Bellinger Rob Bellinger Cicero, NY Cicero, NY -32
39 10 21A Peter Britten Peter Britten Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD -29
DQ 12 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY -
15 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Todd Root Todd Root Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -
2 4 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 2
3 6 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 3M Michael Stanton Michael Stanton Cazenovia, NY Cazenovia, NY 1
5 2 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -3
6 3 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Adams, NY Adams, NY -3
7 7 91 Bobby Flood Bobby Flood Montgomery, NY Montgomery, NY -
8 9 69 Randy Green Randy Green Wallkill, NY Wallkill, NY 1
9 8 14M CG Morey CG Morey Rutland, VT Rutland, VT -1
10 11 02 Roy Bresnahan Roy Bresnahan Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
11 15 37 Alex Tonkin Alex Tonkin Carbondale, PA Carbondale, PA 4
12 14 34F Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 2
13 12 87.9 Darryl Mitchell Darryl Mitchell Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY -1
14 13 1NY Gregory Atkins Gregory Atkins Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY -1
15 17 79 Jeffrey Prentice Jeffrey Prentice Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 2
16 16 115 Montgomery Tremont Montgomery Tremont New York, NY New York, NY -
17 20 16 Aaron Jacobs Aaron Jacobs Frankfort, NY Frankfort, NY 3
18 18 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY -
DNS 21 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Mildmay, ON Mildmay, ON -
DNS 19 28 Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold ROSCOE, NY ROSCOE, NY -
DNS 10 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -
15 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12 Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY 5
2 9 713 Tommy Collins Tommy Collins Groton, NY Groton, NY 7
3 5 20K Kyle Inman Kyle Inman Darien Center, NY Darien Center, NY 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 31B Corey Barker Corey Barker Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 3
5 8 21H Bob Henry, Jr. Bob Henry, Jr. Clay, NY Clay, NY 3
6 16 24K Nick Krause Nick Krause Parish, NY Parish, NY 10
7 13 7 Michael Sabia Michael Sabia Easton, CT Easton, CT 6
8 14 26R Corey Cormier Corey Cormier Middletown, Orange County, NY Middletown, Orange County, NY 6
9 11 8 Rich Scagliotta Rich Scagliotta Hillsborough, NJ Hillsborough, NJ 2
10 17 34 George Foley George Foley Saranac Lake, NY Saranac Lake, NY 7
11 10 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -1
12 15 11 Alissa Cody Alissa Cody Berne, NY Berne, NY 3
13 21 22 Michael Bruce Michael Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 8
14 1 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -13
15 2 55 Matt Woodruff Matt Woodruff Bloomingdale, NY Bloomingdale, NY -13
16 4 28M Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -12
17 3 11S Steve Lewis, Jr. Steve Lewis, Jr. Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -14
DNS 20 0 Dan Humes Dan Humes Canaan, CT Canaan, CT -
DNS 19 14 Brian Swarthout Brian Swarthout Beaver Dams, NY Beaver Dams, NY -
DNS 12 18 Ryan Macartney Ryan Macartney Pauling, NY Pauling, NY -
DNS 18 88 Olden Dwyer Olden Dwyer Shaftsbury, VT Shaftsbury, VT -
20 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 7 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 5
3 2 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY -1
4 6 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
5 4 42P Pat Ward Pat Ward Genoa, NY Genoa, NY -1
6 3 83 Danny Johnson Danny Johnson Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -3
7 8 111 Demetrios Drellos Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, NY Queensbury, NY 1
8 5 66X Carey Terrance Carey Terrance Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -3
Top 8 transfer
9 12 215 Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT 3
10 11 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 1
11 13 3M Michael Stanton Michael Stanton Cazenovia, NY Cazenovia, NY 2
12 25 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 13
13 9 31B Corey Barker Corey Barker Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -4
14 18 21H Bob Henry, Jr. Bob Henry, Jr. Clay, NY Clay, NY 4
15 10 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -5
16 21 8 Rich Scagliotta Rich Scagliotta Hillsborough, NJ Hillsborough, NJ 5
17 22 18 Ryan Macartney Ryan Macartney Pauling, NY Pauling, NY 5
18 19 55 Matt Woodruff Matt Woodruff Bloomingdale, NY Bloomingdale, NY 1
19 24 11S Steve Lewis, Jr. Steve Lewis, Jr. Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 5
20 23 11 Alissa Cody Alissa Cody Berne, NY Berne, NY 3
21 17 79 Jeffrey Prentice Jeffrey Prentice Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -4
22 20 21 Ryan Darcy Ryan Darcy New Lebanon, NY New Lebanon, NY -2
23 14 28 Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold ROSCOE, NY ROSCOE, NY -9
24 15 28M Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -9
25 16 22 Michael Bruce Michael Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -9
20 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91D Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 1
2 1 6 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -1
3 3 32R Ronnie Davis Ronnie Davis Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -
4 8 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY 4
5 6 98JS Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 1
6 4 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY -2
7 10 31W Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 3
8 12 63R Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 4
Top 8 transfer
9 9 44P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY -
10 14 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 4
11 7 15 Todd Root Todd Root Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -4
12 5 12 Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY -7
13 15 14M CG Morey CG Morey Rutland, VT Rutland, VT 2
14 16 69 Randy Green Randy Green Wallkill, NY Wallkill, NY 2
15 21 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 6
16 22 87.9 Darryl Mitchell Darryl Mitchell Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 6
17 13 1NY Gregory Atkins Gregory Atkins Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY -4
18 11 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Adams, NY Adams, NY -7
19 20 26R Corey Cormier Corey Cormier Middletown, Orange County, NY Middletown, Orange County, NY 1
20 23 115 Montgomery Tremont Montgomery Tremont New York, NY New York, NY 3
21 17 34 George Foley George Foley Saranac Lake, NY Saranac Lake, NY -4
22 18 88 Olden Dwyer Olden Dwyer Shaftsbury, VT Shaftsbury, VT -4
DNS 19 0 Dan Humes Dan Humes Canaan, CT Canaan, CT -
DNS 24 14 Brian Swarthout Brian Swarthout Beaver Dams, NY Beaver Dams, NY -
20 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 62X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
2 3 M1 David Marcuccilli David Marcuccilli Cayuga, NY Cayuga, NY 1
3 6 21A Peter Britten Peter Britten Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD 3
4 4 3 Justin Haers Justin Haers Phelps, NY Phelps, NY -
5 2 8R Rob Bellinger Rob Bellinger Cicero, NY Cicero, NY -3
6 11 3J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY 5
7 5 34S Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Chemung, NY Chemung, NY -2
8 10 38 Jason Parkhurst Jason Parkhurst Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
Top 8 transfer
9 9 58M Marshall Hurd Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY Endwell, NY -
10 14 36 Ben Bushaw Ben Bushaw Tully, NY Tully, NY 4
11 7 20K Kyle Inman Kyle Inman Darien Center, NY Darien Center, NY -4
12 15 91 Bobby Flood Bobby Flood Montgomery, NY Montgomery, NY 3
13 8 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -5
14 12 713 Tommy Collins Tommy Collins Groton, NY Groton, NY -2
15 18 02 Roy Bresnahan Roy Bresnahan Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 3
16 13 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -3
17 20 7 Michael Sabia Michael Sabia Easton, CT Easton, CT 3
18 17 34F Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY -1
19 19 37 Alex Tonkin Alex Tonkin Carbondale, PA Carbondale, PA -
20 16 24K Nick Krause Nick Krause Parish, NY Parish, NY -4
21 21 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY -
22 24 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 2
23 22 16 Aaron Jacobs Aaron Jacobs Frankfort, NY Frankfort, NY -1
DNS 23 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Mildmay, ON Mildmay, ON -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 20.688
2 13 6 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 20.821
3 46 62X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 20.873
4 42 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 20.879
5 68 91D Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 20.894
6 11 8R Rob Bellinger Rob Bellinger Cicero, NY Cicero, NY 20.916
7 3 83 Danny Johnson Danny Johnson Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 20.921
8 51 32R Ronnie Davis Ronnie Davis Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 20.942
9 25 M1 David Marcuccilli David Marcuccilli Cayuga, NY Cayuga, NY 20.949
10 52 42P Pat Ward Pat Ward Genoa, NY Genoa, NY 20.958
11 5 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY 20.961
12 38 3 Justin Haers Justin Haers Phelps, NY Phelps, NY 20.964
13 35 66X Carey Terrance Carey Terrance Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 20.965
14 74 12 Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY 20.965
15 9 34S Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Chemung, NY Chemung, NY 20.981
16 1 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 20.993
17 23 98JS Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 20.993
18 61 21A Peter Britten Peter Britten Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD 20.995
19 73 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 21.003
20 65 15 Todd Root Todd Root Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 21.050
21 8 20K Kyle Inman Kyle Inman Darien Center, NY Darien Center, NY 21.070
22 45 111 Demetrios Drellos Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, NY Queensbury, NY 21.071
23 54 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY 21.114
24 10 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 21.155
25 31 31B Corey Barker Corey Barker Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 21.186
26 26 44P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 21.190
27 43 58M Marshall Hurd Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY Endwell, NY 21.213
28 34 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 21.221
29 47 31W Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 21.241
30 59 38 Jason Parkhurst Jason Parkhurst Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 21.265
31 60 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 21.270
32 19 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Adams, NY Adams, NY 21.274
33 33 3J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Guilderland, NY Guilderland, NY 21.293
34 53 215 Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT 21.331
35 49 63R Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 21.381
36 40 713 Tommy Collins Tommy Collins Groton, NY Groton, NY 21.440
37 28 3M Michael Stanton Michael Stanton Cazenovia, NY Cazenovia, NY 21.445
38 29 1NY Gregory Atkins Gregory Atkins Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 21.457
39 14 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 21.459
40 20 28 Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold ROSCOE, NY ROSCOE, NY 21.460
41 62 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 21.461
42 63 36 Ben Bushaw Ben Bushaw Tully, NY Tully, NY 21.505
43 64 28M Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 21.525
44 48 14M CG Morey CG Morey Rutland, VT Rutland, VT 21.529
45 27 91 Bobby Flood Bobby Flood Montgomery, NY Montgomery, NY 21.568
46 4 22 Michael Bruce Michael Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 21.582
47 32 69 Randy Green Randy Green Wallkill, NY Wallkill, NY 21.612
48 6 24K Nick Krause Nick Krause Parish, NY Parish, NY 21.642
49 36 79 Jeffrey Prentice Jeffrey Prentice Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 21.660
50 67 34 George Foley George Foley Saranac Lake, NY Saranac Lake, NY 21.700
51 12 34F Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 21.715
52 30 21H Bob Henry, Jr. Bob Henry, Jr. Clay, NY Clay, NY 21.752
53 17 88 Olden Dwyer Olden Dwyer Shaftsbury, VT Shaftsbury, VT 21.803
54 57 02 Roy Bresnahan Roy Bresnahan Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 21.816
55 69 55 Matt Woodruff Matt Woodruff Bloomingdale, NY Bloomingdale, NY 21.831
56 24 0 Dan Humes Dan Humes Canaan, CT Canaan, CT 21.872
57 56 37 Alex Tonkin Alex Tonkin Carbondale, PA Carbondale, PA 21.905
58 55 21 Ryan Darcy Ryan Darcy New Lebanon, NY New Lebanon, NY 21.929
59 41 26R Corey Cormier Corey Cormier Middletown, Orange County, NY Middletown, Orange County, NY 21.978
60 22 7 Michael Sabia Michael Sabia Easton, CT Easton, CT 21.992
61 66 8 Rich Scagliotta Rich Scagliotta Hillsborough, NJ Hillsborough, NJ 22.035
62 58 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 22.093
63 50 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY 22.250
64 72 18 Ryan Macartney Ryan Macartney Pauling, NY Pauling, NY 22.251
65 39 87.9 Darryl Mitchell Darryl Mitchell Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 22.553
66 15 16 Aaron Jacobs Aaron Jacobs Frankfort, NY Frankfort, NY 22.614
67 37 11 Alissa Cody Alissa Cody Berne, NY Berne, NY 23.185
DQ 16 115 Montgomery Tremont Montgomery Tremont New York, NY New York, NY 23.545
DNS 2 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Mildmay, ON Mildmay, ON
DNS 71 11S Steve Lewis, Jr. Steve Lewis, Jr. Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY
DNS 18 14 Brian Swarthout Brian Swarthout Beaver Dams, NY Beaver Dams, NY
DNS 7 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY
DNS 44 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY

DIRTcar Pro Stock

50 Laps

DIRTcar Pro Stocks 50

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Chad Jeseo Chad Jeseo Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY 1
2 4 324 Jason Casey Jason Casey Ashley Falls, MA Ashley Falls, MA 2
3 11 7 Rob Yetman Rob Yetman Castleton, NY Castleton, NY 8
4 25 1X Justin White Justin White Winthrop, NY Winthrop, NY 21
5 15 23 Scott Towslee Scott Towslee Manchester, VT Manchester, VT 10
6 8 51 Jason Meltz Jason Meltz Canaan, CT Canaan, CT 2
7 26 413 Tommy Dean Tommy Dean Rig, NY Rig, NY 19
8 17 2 Pete Stefanski Pete Stefanski Wheatfield, NY Wheatfield, NY 9
9 21 28 Burton Ward Burton Ward Massena, NY Massena, NY 12
10 24 14J Johnny Rivers Johnny Rivers Rensselaer, NY Rensselaer, NY 14
11 31 17 Nick Hilt Nick Hilt