Results

<<>>
Osweg...10/9/2021DIRTcar Big Block Modifieds
Full Results
Osweg...10/9/2021DIRTcar Pro Stock
Full Results
Osweg...10/9/2021DIRTcar Sportsman Modifieds
Full Results
Osweg...9/5/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...8/21/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...8/7/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/31/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/31/2021ISMA / MSS Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/3/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/3/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Novelis Supermodifiedsas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
J&S Paving 350 Supermodifiedsas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Pathfinder Bank SBSas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Budweiser
Coca Cola
Hoosier Racing Tires
Whelen
Holiday Inn - Oswego
Toyota
Insinger Performance
Safety Kleen
Stewarts Shops
Radical Race Gear
Taco Bell
AP Auto Parts
Best Western Plus
Boscos
Burkes Home Center
Burritt Motors
Cs Beverage Center
Century 21 - Galloway Realty
Corr-Pak Merchandising Inc
Helena Agri-Enterprises
JP Jewelers
Novelis
Pathfinder Bank
Skips Fish Fry
U-Pull U-Save Auto Parts
Turning Stone
Dig Safely New York
Clarion Hotel  Suites Riverfront

Points

Oswego Speedway Schedule - 2021

Pathfinder Bank SBS

As of 8/21/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Dan KapuscinskiFulton, NY4669918-
226Josh SokolicCamillus, NY37799117
386Bryan HaynesOdenton, MD68884375
473Noah RatcliffOswego, NY58983781
588Brad HaynesMexico, NY1379802116
677Cameron RoweOswego, NY578799119
79Griffin MillerScriba, NY1559794124
832Robbie BruceOswego, NY469741177
914Mark Denny JrMexico, NY59673245
1090Greg O'ConnorOswego, NY67664254
1166Darrick HiltonOswego, NY48661257
1299Dennis RupertFulton, NY168633285
1349Josh WallaceOswego, NY18605313
1405Joey DeStevensOswego, NY45576342
1535Anthony LarkinOswego, NY28567351
1689Tony PisaOswego, NY23276642
1718Andrew SchartnerCharlotte, NC112262656
1815James BabcockOswego, NY13220698
1904Rob WirthOswego, NY22154764
2024Tony DeStevensOswego, NY2148770
2118Brian SobusFulton, NY11199819
2227Dave LaTulipOswego, NY11197821
2339Russell BartlettMexico, NY175843
2490Jason SimmonsFulton, NY169849
2539AJ BernysMooresville, NC169849
2629Andy LodenOswego, NY50868

Latest Photos