Results

<<>>
Osweg...9/5/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...8/21/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...8/7/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/31/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/31/2021ISMA Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/3/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/3/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
    Full Results
    Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
      Full Results
      Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
        Full Results
        Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
          Full Results
          Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
            Full Results
            Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
              Full Results
              Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
                Full Results
                Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
                  Full Results
                  Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
                    Full Results

                    Points

                    <<>>
                    Novelis Supermodifiedsas of 8/21/2021
                    Full Points
                    J&S Paving 350 Supermodifiedsas of 8/21/2021
                    Full Points
                    Pathfinder Bank SBSas of 8/21/2021
                    Full Points
                    Budweiser
                    Coca Cola
                    Hoosier Racing Tires
                    Whelen
                    Holiday Inn - Oswego
                    Toyota
                    Insinger Performance
                    Safety Kleen
                    Stewarts Shops
                    Radical Race Gear
                    Taco Bell
                    AP Auto Parts
                    Best Western Plus
                    Boscos
                    Burkes Home Center
                    Burritt Motors
                    Cs Beverage Center
                    Century 21 - Galloway Realty
                    Corr-Pak Merchandising Inc
                    Helena Agri-Enterprises
                    JP Jewelers
                    Novelis
                    Pathfinder Bank
                    Skips Fish Fry
                    U-Pull U-Save Auto Parts
                    Turning Stone
                    Dig Safely New York
                    Clarion Hotel  Suites Riverfront

                    Points

                    Oswego Speedway Schedule - 2021

                    Pathfinder Bank SBS

                    As of 8/21/2021
                    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
                    123Dan KapuscinskiFulton, NY4669918-
                    226Josh SokolicCamillus, NY37799117
                    386Bryan HaynesOdenton, MD68884375
                    473Noah RatcliffOswego, NY58983781
                    588Brad HaynesMexico, NY1379802116
                    677Cameron RoweOswego, NY578799119
                    79Griffin MillerScriba, NY1559794124
                    832Robbie BruceOswego, NY469741177
                    914Mark Denny JrMexico, NY59673245
                    1090Greg O'ConnorOswego, NY67664254
                    1166Darrick HiltonOswego, NY48661257
                    1299Dennis RupertFulton, NY168633285
                    1349Josh WallaceOswego, NY18605313
                    1405Joey DeStevensOswego, NY45576342
                    1535Anthony LarkinOswego, NY28567351
                    1689Tony PisaOswego, NY23276642
                    1718Andrew SchartnerCharlotte, NC112262656
                    1815James BabcockOswego, NY13220698
                    1904Rob WirthOswego, NY22154764
                    2024Tony DeStevensOswego, NY2148770
                    2118Brian SobusFulton, NY11199819
                    2227Dave LaTulipOswego, NY11197821
                    2339Russell BartlettMexico, NY175843
                    2490Jason SimmonsFulton, NY169849
                    2539AJ BernysOswego, NY169849
                    2629Andy LodenOswego, NY50868

                    Latest Photos