Results

<<>>
Osweg...10/9/2021DIRTcar Big Block Modifieds
Full Results
Osweg...10/9/2021DIRTcar Pro Stock
Full Results
Osweg...10/9/2021DIRTcar Sportsman Modifieds
Full Results
Osweg...9/5/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...8/21/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...8/7/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/31/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/31/2021ISMA / MSS Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/3/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/3/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Novelis Supermodifiedsas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
J&S Paving 350 Supermodifiedsas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Pathfinder Bank SBSas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Budweiser
Coca Cola
Hoosier Racing Tires
Whelen
Holiday Inn - Oswego
Toyota
Insinger Performance
Safety Kleen
Stewarts Shops
Radical Race Gear
Taco Bell
AP Auto Parts
Best Western Plus
Boscos
Burkes Home Center
Burritt Motors
Cs Beverage Center
Century 21 - Galloway Realty
Corr-Pak Merchandising Inc
Helena Agri-Enterprises
JP Jewelers
Novelis
Pathfinder Bank
Skips Fish Fry
U-Pull U-Save Auto Parts
Turning Stone
Dig Safely New York
Clarion Hotel  Suites Riverfront

Points

Oswego Speedway Schedule - 2021

J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds

As of 8/21/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Mike BruceOswego, NY2557686-
208Dalton DoyleFulton, NY156767313
320Kyle PerryFulton, NY47763551
450Dave CliffOswego, NY26760977
506Barry KingsleyHannibal, NY267586100
647Jon TesorieroOswego, NY147574112
723Kali SpauldingOswego, NY67550136
87Nicholas KinneyOswego, NY1246537149
997Vern LaFavePhiladelphia, PA136467219
1098Tyler ThompsonOswego, NY1236440246
115Ralph ClarkOswego, NY45426260
1245Kreig HerothFort Plain, NY344391295
1332Tom MacLeodBuffalo, NY15282404
1412John LeonardOswego, NY112223463
1588Chase LockeChester, NH222216470
1655Mike NetishenAuburn, NH1222214472
1714Jeffrey BattleWestford, MA1112210476
1845Brian SobusFulton, NY122177509
1931Bobby Timmons IIIWindham, ME111100586
2045Dave HelliwellPelham, NH1189597
2164James Capps IIIPenacook, NH1188598
229Danny LaneEssex, MA177609
2341Brad BabbWindham, ME175611
2421Eddie Witkum JrWestford, MA175611
2572Bob MagnerOswego, NY166620

Latest Photos