Results

<<>>
Osweg...9/5/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...8/21/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...8/7/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/31/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/31/2021ISMA Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/3/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/3/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
    Full Results
    Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
      Full Results
      Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
        Full Results
        Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
          Full Results
          Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
            Full Results
            Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
              Full Results
              Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
                Full Results
                Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
                  Full Results
                  Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
                    Full Results

                    Points

                    <<>>
                    Novelis Supermodifiedsas of 8/21/2021
                    Full Points
                    J&S Paving 350 Supermodifiedsas of 8/21/2021
                    Full Points
                    Pathfinder Bank SBSas of 8/21/2021
                    Full Points
                    Budweiser
                    Coca Cola
                    Hoosier Racing Tires
                    Whelen
                    Holiday Inn - Oswego
                    Toyota
                    Insinger Performance
                    Safety Kleen
                    Stewarts Shops
                    Radical Race Gear
                    Taco Bell
                    AP Auto Parts
                    Best Western Plus
                    Boscos
                    Burkes Home Center
                    Burritt Motors
                    Cs Beverage Center
                    Century 21 - Galloway Realty
                    Corr-Pak Merchandising Inc
                    Helena Agri-Enterprises
                    JP Jewelers
                    Novelis
                    Pathfinder Bank
                    Skips Fish Fry
                    U-Pull U-Save Auto Parts
                    Turning Stone
                    Dig Safely New York
                    Clarion Hotel  Suites Riverfront

                    Points

                    Oswego Speedway Schedule - 2021

                    J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds

                    As of 8/21/2021
                    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
                    122Mike BruceOswego, NY2557686-
                    208Dalton DoyleFulton, NY156767313
                    320Kyle PerryFulton, NY47763551
                    450Dave CliffOswego, NY26760977
                    506Barry KingsleyHannibal, NY267586100
                    647Jon TesorieroOswego, NY147574112
                    723Kali SpauldingOswego, NY67550136
                    87Nicholas KinneyOswego, NY1246537149
                    997Vern LaFavePhiladelphia, PA136467219
                    1098Tyler ThompsonOswego, NY1236440246
                    115Ralph ClarkOswego, NY45426260
                    1245Kreig HerothFort Plain, NY344391295
                    1332Tom MacLeodBuffalo, NY15282404
                    1412John LeonardOswego, NY112223463
                    1588Chase LockeChester, NH222216470
                    1655Mike NetishenAuburn, NH1222214472
                    1714Jeffrey BattleWestford, MA1112210476
                    1845Brian SobusFulton, NY122177509
                    1931Bobby Timmons IIIWindham, ME111100586
                    2045Dave HelliwellPelham, NH1189597
                    2164James Capps IIIPenacook, NH1188598
                    229Danny LaneEssex, MA177609
                    2341Brad BabbWindham, ME175611
                    2421Eddie Witkum JrWestford, MA175611
                    2572Bob MagnerOswego, NY166620

                    Latest Photos