Results

<<>>
Osweg...9/5/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...8/21/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...8/7/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/31/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/31/2021ISMA Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/3/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/3/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
    Full Results
    Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
      Full Results
      Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
        Full Results
        Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
          Full Results
          Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
            Full Results
            Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
              Full Results
              Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
                Full Results
                Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
                  Full Results
                  Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
                    Full Results

                    Points

                    <<>>
                    Novelis Supermodifiedsas of 8/21/2021
                    Full Points
                    J&S Paving 350 Supermodifiedsas of 8/21/2021
                    Full Points
                    Pathfinder Bank SBSas of 8/21/2021
                    Full Points
                    Budweiser
                    Coca Cola
                    Hoosier Racing Tires
                    Whelen
                    Holiday Inn - Oswego
                    Toyota
                    Insinger Performance
                    Safety Kleen
                    Stewarts Shops
                    Radical Race Gear
                    Taco Bell
                    AP Auto Parts
                    Best Western Plus
                    Boscos
                    Burkes Home Center
                    Burritt Motors
                    Cs Beverage Center
                    Century 21 - Galloway Realty
                    Corr-Pak Merchandising Inc
                    Helena Agri-Enterprises
                    JP Jewelers
                    Novelis
                    Pathfinder Bank
                    Skips Fish Fry
                    U-Pull U-Save Auto Parts
                    Turning Stone
                    Dig Safely New York
                    Clarion Hotel  Suites Riverfront

                    Points

                    Oswego Speedway Schedule - 2021

                    Novelis Supermodifieds

                    As of 8/21/2021
                    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
                    195Dave Shullick Jr.North Ridgeville, OH478101004-
                    27Otto SitterlyCanajoharie, NY1581094262
                    302Brandon BellingerFulton, NY4810903101
                    405Jeff AboldBaldwinsville, NY4810885119
                    568Michael BarnesMexico, NY15710881123
                    601Dan Connors Jr.Oswego, NY4910877127
                    739Alison SloadDunmoore, PA13610860144
                    898TTyler ThompsonOswego, NY1289857147
                    952Dave DanzerOswego, NY3810852152
                    100Tim SnyderOswego, NY1510771233
                    1122Mike BruceOswego, NY13310758246
                    1200Joe GosekOswego, NY388705299
                    1383Lou LeVea Jr.Fulton, NY239683321
                    1490Jack PatrickFulton, NY19676328
                    1566Lou LeVea Sr.Volney, NY18658346
                    1656Hal LaTulipOswego, NY29605399
                    17CraZ8Max McLaughlinMooresville, NC1226554450
                    1854Camden ProudOswego, NY6444560
                    1999Jerry CurranScriba, NY4360644
                    2055Keith ShampineConcord, NC124311693
                    2111Aric IosueOswego, NY13229775
                    223Doug DideroMooresville, NC112181823
                    2322Mike McVettaMedina, OH2171833
                    2415Michael Muldoon Jr.Baldwinsville, NY2145859
                    2514Joey PayneBrick Township, NJ2144860
                    2618Dan KapuscinskiFulton, NY1128876
                    2789Todd StowellPulaski, NY187917
                    2825Tyler ShullickVermilion, OH1176928
                    2975Brian OsetekOswego, NY168936
                    3078Johnny PayneFairlawn, NJ165939
                    3127Jamie TimmonsNorth Andover, MA164940
                    3232Moe LiljeVickery, OH162942
                    3344Chris PerleyRowley, MA162942
                    3437Ryan LockeChester, NH159945
                    3578Guard NearbinOswego, NY40964

                    Latest Photos