Results

<<>>
Osweg...10/9/2021DIRTcar Big Block Modifieds
Full Results
Osweg...10/9/2021DIRTcar Pro Stock
Full Results
Osweg...10/9/2021DIRTcar Sportsman Modifieds
Full Results
Osweg...9/5/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...8/21/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...8/7/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/31/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/31/2021ISMA / MSS Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/3/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/3/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Novelis Supermodifiedsas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
J&S Paving 350 Supermodifiedsas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Pathfinder Bank SBSas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Budweiser
Coca Cola
Hoosier Racing Tires
Whelen
Holiday Inn - Oswego
Toyota
Insinger Performance
Safety Kleen
Stewarts Shops
Radical Race Gear
Taco Bell
AP Auto Parts
Best Western Plus
Boscos
Burkes Home Center
Burritt Motors
Cs Beverage Center
Century 21 - Galloway Realty
Corr-Pak Merchandising Inc
Helena Agri-Enterprises
JP Jewelers
Novelis
Pathfinder Bank
Skips Fish Fry
U-Pull U-Save Auto Parts
Turning Stone
Dig Safely New York
Clarion Hotel  Suites Riverfront

Points

Oswego Speedway Schedule - 2021

Novelis Supermodifieds

As of 8/21/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Dave Shullick Jr.North Ridgeville, OH478101004-
27Otto SitterlyCanajoharie, NY1581094262
302Brandon BellingerFulton, NY4810903101
405Jeff AboldBaldwinsville, NY4810885119
568Michael BarnesMexico, NY15710881123
601Dan Connors Jr.Oswego, NY4910877127
739Alison SloadDunmoore, PA13610860144
898TTyler ThompsonOswego, NY1289857147
952Dave DanzerOswego, NY3810852152
100Tim SnyderOswego, NY1510771233
1122Mike BruceOswego, NY13310758246
1200Joe GosekOswego, NY388705299
1383Lou LeVea Jr.Fulton, NY239683321
1490Jack PatrickFulton, NY19676328
1566Lou LeVea Sr.Volney, NY18658346
1656Hal LaTulipOswego, NY29605399
17CraZ8Max McLaughlinMooresville, NC1226554450
1854Camden ProudOswego, NY6444560
1999Jerry CurranScriba, NY4360644
2055Keith ShampineConcord, NC124311693
2111Aric IosueOswego, NY13229775
223Doug DideroMooresville, NC112181823
2322Mike McVettaMedina, OH2171833
2415Michael Muldoon Jr.Baldwinsville, NY2145859
2514Joey PayneBrick Township, NJ2144860
2618Dan KapuscinskiFulton, NY1128876
2789Todd StowellPulaski, NY187917
2825Tyler ShullickVermilion, OH1176928
2975Brian OsetekOswego, NY168936
3078Johnny PayneFairlawn, NJ165939
3127Jamie TimmonsNorth Andover, MA164940
3232Moe LiljeClyde, OH162942
3344Chris PerleyRowley, MA162942
3437Ryan LockeChester, NH159945
3578Guard NearbinOswego, NY40964

Latest Photos