Results

<<>>
Osweg...9/5/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...8/21/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...8/7/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/31/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/31/2021ISMA Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/3/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/3/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
    Full Results
    Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
      Full Results
      Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
        Full Results
        Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
          Full Results
          Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
            Full Results
            Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
              Full Results
              Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
                Full Results
                Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
                  Full Results
                  Osweg...6/12/2021Novelis Supermodifieds
                    Full Results

                    Points

                    <<>>
                    Novelis Supermodifiedsas of 8/21/2021
                    Full Points
                    J&S Paving 350 Supermodifiedsas of 8/21/2021
                    Full Points
                    Pathfinder Bank SBSas of 8/21/2021
                    Full Points
                    Budweiser
                    Coca Cola
                    Hoosier Racing Tires
                    Whelen
                    Holiday Inn - Oswego
                    Toyota
                    Insinger Performance
                    Safety Kleen
                    Stewarts Shops
                    Radical Race Gear
                    Taco Bell
                    AP Auto Parts
                    Best Western Plus
                    Boscos
                    Burkes Home Center
                    Burritt Motors
                    Cs Beverage Center
                    Century 21 - Galloway Realty
                    Corr-Pak Merchandising Inc
                    Helena Agri-Enterprises
                    JP Jewelers
                    Novelis
                    Pathfinder Bank
                    Skips Fish Fry
                    U-Pull U-Save Auto Parts
                    Turning Stone
                    Dig Safely New York
                    Clarion Hotel  Suites Riverfront

                    Points

                    Oswego Speedway Schedule - 2021

                    Novelis Supermodifieds

                    As of 8/21/2021
                    View All
                    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
                    195Dave Shullick Jr.North Ridgeville, OH478101004-
                    27Otto SitterlyCanajoharie, NY1581094262
                    302Brandon BellingerFulton, NY4810903101
                    405Jeff AboldBaldwinsville, NY4810885119
                    568Michael BarnesMexico, NY15710881123
                    601Dan Connors Jr.Oswego, NY4910877127
                    739Alison SloadDunmoore, PA13610860144
                    898TTyler ThompsonOswego, NY1289857147
                    952Dave DanzerOswego, NY3810852152
                    100Tim SnyderOswego, NY1510771233

                    J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds

                    As of 8/21/2021
                    View All
                    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
                    122Mike BruceOswego, NY2557686-
                    208Dalton DoyleFulton, NY156767313
                    320Kyle PerryFulton, NY47763551
                    450Dave CliffOswego, NY26760977
                    506Barry KingsleyHannibal, NY267586100
                    647Jon TesorieroOswego, NY147574112
                    723Kali SpauldingOswego, NY67550136
                    87Nicholas KinneyOswego, NY1246537149
                    997Vern LaFavePhiladelphia, PA136467219
                    1098Tyler ThompsonOswego, NY1236440246

                    Pathfinder Bank SBS

                    As of 8/21/2021
                    View All
                    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
                    123Dan KapuscinskiFulton, NY4669918-
                    226Josh SokolicCamillus, NY37799117
                    386Bryan HaynesOdenton, MD68884375
                    473Noah RatcliffOswego, NY58983781
                    588Brad HaynesMexico, NY1379802116
                    677Cameron RoweOswego, NY578799119
                    79Griffin MillerScriba, NY1559794124
                    832Robbie BruceOswego, NY469741177
                    914Mark Denny JrMexico, NY59673245
                    1090Greg O'ConnorOswego, NY67664254

                    Latest Photos