Oswego Speedway

  • 1
CHASE ENTERPRISES AUTOGRAPH NIGHT UP NEXT JUNE 22

CHASE ENTERPRISES AUTOGRAPH NIGHT UP NEXT JUNE 22

Full programs for Novelis Supers and Pathfinder Bank SBS with double features for J&S Paving 350's plus AUTOGRAPHS & Novelis Fan Can Chase


Fan Challenge

9/3/2023 - Oswego Speedway

9/3/2023 - Oswego Speedway

Oswego, NY

67th CLASSIC WEEK - SUPER SUNDAY

INFO -
67th Annual Budweiser International Classic / Challenge Race #5 for Novelis Supermodifieds (200)
32nd Annual Bud Light Classic for Pathfinder Bank SBS (60)
6th Annual Bud Light Classic for J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds (50)

PRICING -
GA: $55 - Reserved: $65 - Pits: $70 - VIP: $150 - Kids to 16 GA: $20 - Kids 5 and Under GA: FREE with paid adult

TIMES -
Pits Open (ALL Haulers Must Unload): 7:30am - Mandatory / Driver / Owner Pit Crew Meeting: 9:00am - Grandstands Open: 10:00am - Warmups and 350 Time Trials: 10:00am to 12:00pm - Best Appearing Car & Crew, Front Row, Fastest Canadian and $1,000 Club Awards plus group photo of all winners: 12:30pm

TO FOLLOW:
6th Annual Bud Light Classic for J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds (50) - Estimated 1:15pm
Supermodified Full Fuel Load
32nd Annual Bud Light Classic for Pathfinder Bank SBS (60)
Bentley Warren in Purdy Deuce
67th Annual Budweiser International Classic / Challenge Race #5 for Novelis Supermodifieds (200)

Classes

  • Novelis Supermodifieds33 entries
  • J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds19 entries
  • Pathfinder Bank SBS24 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Novelis Supermodifieds

200 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Dave Danzer Dave Danzer Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
2 4 39 Alison Sload Alison Sload Glenmore, PA Glenmore, PA 2
3 5 95 Dave Shullick Jr Dave Shullick Jr North Ridgeville, OH North Ridgeville, OH 2
4 12 O1S Bobby Santos III Bobby Santos III Franklon, MA Franklon, MA 8
5 1 68 Michael Barnes Michael Barnes Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -4
6 19 61 Mike Ordway Jr Mike Ordway Jr Lincoln, ME Lincoln, ME 13
7 22 90 Jack Patrick Jack Patrick Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 15
8 9 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
9 20 94 Logan Rayvals Logan Rayvals Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 11
10 17 15 Michael Muldoon Jr Michael Muldoon Jr Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 7
11 15 0 Tim Snyder Tim Snyder Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 4
12 10 O2 Brandon Bellinger Brandon Bellinger Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
13 8 O5 Jeff Abold Jeff Abold Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -5
14 26 32 Moe Lilje Moe Lilje Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 12
15 13 11 Ben Seitz Ben Seitz Bourne, MA Bourne, MA -2
16 11 22M Mike McVetta Mike McVetta Medina, OH Medina, OH -5
17 14 37 Ryan Locke Ryan Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH -3
18 3 O1 Dan Connors Jr Dan Connors Jr Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -15
19 16 54 Camden Proud Camden Proud Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -3
20 7 7 Otto Sitterly Otto Sitterly Canajoharie, NY Canajoharie, NY -13
21 25 27 Aric Iosue Aric Iosue Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 4
22 18 OO Joe Gosek Joe Gosek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -4
23 21 83 Lou LeVea Jr Lou LeVea Jr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
24 31 25 Ryan Zitzka Ryan Zitzka Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 7
25 6 98T Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -19
26 28 66 Lou LeVea Sr Lou LeVea Sr Volney, NY Volney, NY 2
27 24 99 Jerry Curran Jerry Curran Scriba, NY Scriba, NY -3
28 27 99Q Joey Payne Joey Payne Brick Township, NJ Brick Township, NJ -1
29 30 78 Mark Sammut Mark Sammut London, ON London, ON 1
30 23 75 Brian Osetek Brian Osetek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -7
31 29 41 Russ Wood Sr Russ Wood Sr Pelham, NH Pelham, NH -2

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 99Q Joey Payne Joey Payne Brick Township, NJ Brick Township, NJ 16.717
2 2 66 Lou LeVea Sr Lou LeVea Sr Volney, NY Volney, NY 16.785
3 5 78 Mark Sammut Mark Sammut London, ON London, ON 16.856
4 6 41 Russ Wood Sr Russ Wood Sr Pelham, NH Pelham, NH 16.904
5 7 25 Ryan Zitzka Ryan Zitzka Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 17.181
DNS 1 51 David Duggan Jr David Duggan Jr Milford, NH Milford, NH
DNS 3 70 Dave McKnight Jr Dave McKnight Jr Brampton, ON Brampton, ON

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27 95 Dave Shullick Jr Dave Shullick Jr North Ridgeville, OH North Ridgeville, OH 16.065
2 31 98T Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.185
3 28 7 Otto Sitterly Otto Sitterly Canajoharie, NY Canajoharie, NY 16.202
4 14 37 Ryan Locke Ryan Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH 16.226
5 7 52 Dave Danzer Dave Danzer Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.235
6 2 68 Michael Barnes Michael Barnes Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 16.244
7 29 39 Alison Sload Alison Sload Glenmore, PA Glenmore, PA 16.255
8 5 O1 Dan Connors Jr Dan Connors Jr Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.341
9 22 54 Camden Proud Camden Proud Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.355
10 3 O2 Brandon Bellinger Brandon Bellinger Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 16.420
11 25 O1S Bobby Santos III Bobby Santos III Franklon, MA Franklon, MA 16.463
12 6 99 Jerry Curran Jerry Curran Scriba, NY Scriba, NY 16.541
13 10 27 Aric Iosue Aric Iosue Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.562
14 16 22M Mike McVetta Mike McVetta Medina, OH Medina, OH 16.570
15 30 0 Tim Snyder Tim Snyder Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.617
16 23 94 Logan Rayvals Logan Rayvals Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 16.638
17 9 OO Joe Gosek Joe Gosek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.696
18 1 O5 Jeff Abold Jeff Abold Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 16.755
19 26 11 Ben Seitz Ben Seitz Bourne, MA Bourne, MA 16.760
20 18 61 Mike Ordway Jr Mike Ordway Jr Lincoln, ME Lincoln, ME 16.772
21 17 15 Michael Muldoon Jr Michael Muldoon Jr Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 16.808
22 24 78 Mark Sammut Mark Sammut London, ON London, ON 16.831
23 4 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.845
24 15 70 Dave McKnight Jr Dave McKnight Jr Brampton, ON Brampton, ON 16.854
25 19 75 Brian Osetek Brian Osetek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.935
26 21 99Q Joey Payne Joey Payne Brick Township, NJ Brick Township, NJ 16.981
27 32 41 Russ Wood Sr Russ Wood Sr Pelham, NH Pelham, NH 17.060
28 8 51 David Duggan Jr David Duggan Jr Milford, NH Milford, NH 17.083
29 13 32 Moe Lilje Moe Lilje Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 17.105
30 12 66 Lou LeVea Sr Lou LeVea Sr Volney, NY Volney, NY 17.173
31 11 83 Lou LeVea Jr Lou LeVea Jr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.266
32 33 25 Ryan Zitzka Ryan Zitzka Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 17.942
33 20 90 Jack Patrick Jack Patrick Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 18.167

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 28 7 Otto Sitterly Otto Sitterly Canajoharie, NY Canajoharie, NY 16.130
2 31 98T Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.144
3 16 22M Mike McVetta Mike McVetta Medina, OH Medina, OH 16.233
4 27 95 Dave Shullick Jr Dave Shullick Jr North Ridgeville, OH North Ridgeville, OH 16.317
5 5 O1 Dan Connors Jr Dan Connors Jr Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.331
6 7 52 Dave Danzer Dave Danzer Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.331
7 14 37 Ryan Locke Ryan Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH 16.472
8 23 94 Logan Rayvals Logan Rayvals Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 16.476
9 24 78 Mark Sammut Mark Sammut London, ON London, ON 16.478
10 6 99 Jerry Curran Jerry Curran Scriba, NY Scriba, NY 16.507
11 10 27 Aric Iosue Aric Iosue Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.510
12 22 54 Camden Proud Camden Proud Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.512
13 9 OO Joe Gosek Joe Gosek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.533
14 2 68 Michael Barnes Michael Barnes Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 16.555
15 25 O1S Bobby Santos III Bobby Santos III Franklon, MA Franklon, MA 16.564
16 3 O2 Brandon Bellinger Brandon Bellinger Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 16.598
17 30 0 Tim Snyder Tim Snyder Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.616
18 4 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.840
19 1 O5 Jeff Abold Jeff Abold Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 16.851
20 32 41 Russ Wood Sr Russ Wood Sr Pelham, NH Pelham, NH 16.885
21 18 61 Mike Ordway Jr Mike Ordway Jr Lincoln, ME Lincoln, ME 16.906
22 8 51 David Duggan Jr David Duggan Jr Milford, NH Milford, NH 16.912
23 13 32 Moe Lilje Moe Lilje Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 17.085
24 12 66 Lou LeVea Sr Lou LeVea Sr Volney, NY Volney, NY 17.126
25 21 99Q Joey Payne Joey Payne Brick Township, NJ Brick Township, NJ 17.182
26 33 25 Ryan Zitzka Ryan Zitzka Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 17.525
27 20 90 Jack Patrick Jack Patrick Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.788
DNS 11 83 Lou LeVea Jr Lou LeVea Jr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY
DNS 15 70 Dave McKnight Jr Dave McKnight Jr Brampton, ON Brampton, ON
DNS 17 15 Michael Muldoon Jr Michael Muldoon Jr Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY
DNS 19 75 Brian Osetek Brian Osetek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
DNS 26 11 Ben Seitz Ben Seitz Bourne, MA Bourne, MA
DNS 29 39 Alison Sload Alison Sload Glenmore, PA Glenmore, PA

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 7 Otto Sitterly Otto Sitterly Canajoharie, NY Canajoharie, NY 16.532
2 29 O2 Brandon Bellinger Brandon Bellinger Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 16.753
3 9 O1S Bobby Santos III Bobby Santos III Franklon, MA Franklon, MA 16.771
4 16 61 Mike Ordway Jr Mike Ordway Jr Lincoln, ME Lincoln, ME 16.774
5 12 54 Camden Proud Camden Proud Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.786
6 26 99 Jerry Curran Jerry Curran Scriba, NY Scriba, NY 16.796
7 27 O1 Dan Connors Jr Dan Connors Jr Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.812
8 25 52 Dave Danzer Dave Danzer Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.863
9 30 68 Michael Barnes Michael Barnes Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 16.879
10 17 15 Michael Muldoon Jr Michael Muldoon Jr Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 16.883
11 24 OO Joe Gosek Joe Gosek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.931
12 7 95 Dave Shullick Jr Dave Shullick Jr North Ridgeville, OH North Ridgeville, OH 16.935
13 19 37 Ryan Locke Ryan Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH 16.994
14 5 39 Alison Sload Alison Sload Glenmore, PA Glenmore, PA 17.047
15 8 11 Ben Seitz Ben Seitz Bourne, MA Bourne, MA 17.049
16 18 22M Mike McVetta Mike McVetta Medina, OH Medina, OH 17.069
17 11 94 Logan Rayvals Logan Rayvals Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 17.133
18 22 83 Lou LeVea Jr Lou LeVea Jr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.163
19 23 27 Aric Iosue Aric Iosue Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.165
20 31 O5 Jeff Abold Jeff Abold Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 17.165
21 3 98T Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.171
22 28 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.271
23 10 78 Mark Sammut Mark Sammut London, ON London, ON 17.302
24 4 0 Tim Snyder Tim Snyder Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.316
25 21 66 Lou LeVea Sr Lou LeVea Sr Volney, NY Volney, NY 17.445
26 20 32 Moe Lilje Moe Lilje Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 17.533
27 2 41 Russ Wood Sr Russ Wood Sr Pelham, NH Pelham, NH 17.635
28 14 90 Jack Patrick Jack Patrick Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.715
29 15 75 Brian Osetek Brian Osetek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.920
30 13 99Q Joey Payne Joey Payne Brick Township, NJ Brick Township, NJ 17.967
31 1 25 Ryan Zitzka Ryan Zitzka Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 18.461

J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds

50 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Jeffrey Battle Jeffrey Battle Dunstable, MA Dunstable, MA 4
2 2 47 Jim Storace Jim Storace Kingston, NH Kingston, NH -
3 3 39 Eddie Witkum Jr Eddie Witkum Jr Westford, MA Westford, MA -
4 7 31 Nick Barzee Nick Barzee Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 3
5 14 21 Ryan Battle Ryan Battle Dunstable, MA Dunstable, MA 9
6 8 20 Kyle Perry Kyle Perry Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
7 15 12 John Leonard John Leonard Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 8
8 12 41 Brad Babb Brad Babb Windham, ME Windham, ME 4
9 17 23 Jason Spaulding Jason Spaulding Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 8
10 11 75 Brendan Young Brendan Young Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
11 10 50 Dave Cliff Dave Cliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -1
12 19 87 Matt Demyan Matt Demyan Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 7
13 4 45 Bobby Holmes Bobby Holmes Lockport, NY Lockport, NY -9
14 1 79 Talen Hawksby Talen Hawksby Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -13
15 18 19 Bailey Groves Bailey Groves Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 3
16 13 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -3
17 16 32 Dan Kapuscinski Dan Kapuscinski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
18 6 26 Josh Sokolic Josh Sokolic Camillus, NY Camillus, NY -12
19 9 4 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -10

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 26 Josh Sokolic Josh Sokolic Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 16.710
2 3 14 Jeffrey Battle Jeffrey Battle Dunstable, MA Dunstable, MA 16.764
3 16 47 Jim Storace Jim Storace Kingston, NH Kingston, NH 16.819
4 2 31 Nick Barzee Nick Barzee Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 16.930
5 8 79 Talen Hawksby Talen Hawksby Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.010
6 12 20 Kyle Perry Kyle Perry Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.027
7 9 45 Bobby Holmes Bobby Holmes Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 17.036
8 5 50 Dave Cliff Dave Cliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.039
9 17 4 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.080
10 18 39 Eddie Witkum Jr Eddie Witkum Jr Westford, MA Westford, MA 17.082
11 19 75 Brendan Young Brendan Young Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.132
12 1 41 Brad Babb Brad Babb Windham, ME Windham, ME 17.177
13 13 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.208
14 4 21 Ryan Battle Ryan Battle Dunstable, MA Dunstable, MA 17.283
15 11 12 John Leonard John Leonard Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.311
16 10 32 Dan Kapuscinski Dan Kapuscinski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.336
17 15 23 Jason Spaulding Jason Spaulding Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.530
18 7 19 Bailey Groves Bailey Groves Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 18.646
19 6 87 Matt Demyan Matt Demyan Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 18.898

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 14 Jeffrey Battle Jeffrey Battle Dunstable, MA Dunstable, MA 16.802
2 14 26 Josh Sokolic Josh Sokolic Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 16.872
3 16 47 Jim Storace Jim Storace Kingston, NH Kingston, NH 16.893
4 8 79 Talen Hawksby Talen Hawksby Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.037
5 2 31 Nick Barzee Nick Barzee Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 17.069
6 12 20 Kyle Perry Kyle Perry Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.069
7 13 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.073
8 18 39 Eddie Witkum Jr Eddie Witkum Jr Westford, MA Westford, MA 17.149
9 9 45 Bobby Holmes Bobby Holmes Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 17.188
10 4 21 Ryan Battle Ryan Battle Dunstable, MA Dunstable, MA 17.211
11 1 41 Brad Babb Brad Babb Windham, ME Windham, ME 17.238
12 11 12 John Leonard John Leonard Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.275
13 19 75 Brendan Young Brendan Young Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.293
14 10 32 Dan Kapuscinski Dan Kapuscinski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.299
15 17 4 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.437
16 5 50 Dave Cliff Dave Cliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.440
17 15 23 Jason Spaulding Jason Spaulding Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.471
18 7 19 Bailey Groves Bailey Groves Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 18.701
19 6 87 Matt Demyan Matt Demyan Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 19.087

Pathfinder Bank SBS

60 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Mike Bond Mike Bond Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 1
2 12 18 Andrew Schartner Andrew Schartner Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 10
3 9 37 Jesse Bearup Jesse Bearup Redwood, NY Redwood, NY 6
4 7 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 3
5 1 72 Drew Pascuzzi Drew Pascuzzi Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -4
6 10 77 Cameron Rowe Cameron Rowe Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 4
7 4 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -3
8 5 29 Shaun Gosselin Shaun Gosselin Fox Lake, IL Fox Lake, IL -3
9 17 88 Brad Haynes Brad Haynes Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 8
10 23 55 Carter Gates Carter Gates Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 13
11 11 24 Tony DeStevens Tony DeStevens Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
12 14 35 Anthony Larkin Anthony Larkin Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
13 3 4 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -10
14 15 OO Jude Parker Jude Parker Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
15 8 23 Dan Kapuscinski Dan Kapuscinski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -7
16 6 9 Griffin Miller Griffin Miller Scriba, NY Scriba, NY -10
17 16 86 Bryan Haynes Bryan Haynes Odenton, MD Odenton, MD -1
18 22 20 Tessa Crawford Tessa Crawford Sterling, NY Sterling, NY 4
19 20 2 Jordan Sullivan Jordan Sullivan Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
20 13 62 DJ Shuman DJ Shuman Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -7
21 18 10 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -3
22 24 67 Ken Pierce Ken Pierce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
23 19 90 Tony Pisa Tony Pisa Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -4
24 21 O1 Greg Richardson Greg Richardson Auburn, NY Auburn, NY -3

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 23 Dan Kapuscinski Dan Kapuscinski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 18.894
2 18 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.918
3 21 18 Andrew Schartner Andrew Schartner Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 19.097
4 5 24 Tony DeStevens Tony DeStevens Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.205
5 1 37 Jesse Bearup Jesse Bearup Redwood, NY Redwood, NY 19.225
6 2 74 Mike Bond Mike Bond Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 19.242
7 14 OO Jude Parker Jude Parker Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.269
8 8 29 Shaun Gosselin Shaun Gosselin Fox Lake, IL Fox Lake, IL 19.288
9 6 10 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 19.329
10 17 90 Tony Pisa Tony Pisa Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.386
11 20 77 Cameron Rowe Cameron Rowe Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.398
12 9 88 Brad Haynes Brad Haynes Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 19.486
13 13 9 Griffin Miller Griffin Miller Scriba, NY Scriba, NY 19.500
14 22 62 DJ Shuman DJ Shuman Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.593
15 12 35 Anthony Larkin Anthony Larkin Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.764
16 24 4 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.923
17 10 86 Bryan Haynes Bryan Haynes Odenton, MD Odenton, MD 20.084
18 16 67 Ken Pierce Ken Pierce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.086
19 19 O1 Greg Richardson Greg Richardson Auburn, NY Auburn, NY 20.174
20 23 2 Jordan Sullivan Jordan Sullivan Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.257
21 4 20 Tessa Crawford Tessa Crawford Sterling, NY Sterling, NY 20.258
22 7 55 Carter Gates Carter Gates Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.414
DNS 3 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
DNS 15 72 Drew Pascuzzi Drew Pascuzzi Oswego, NY Oswego, NY

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 37 Jesse Bearup Jesse Bearup Redwood, NY Redwood, NY 18.830
2 11 23 Dan Kapuscinski Dan Kapuscinski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 18.867
3 2 74 Mike Bond Mike Bond Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 19.001
4 20 77 Cameron Rowe Cameron Rowe Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.002
5 21 18 Andrew Schartner Andrew Schartner Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 19.031
6 18 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.049
7 3 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.085
8 14 OO Jude Parker Jude Parker Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.125
9 9 88 Brad Haynes Brad Haynes Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 19.192
10 13 9 Griffin Miller Griffin Miller Scriba, NY Scriba, NY 19.252
11 8 29 Shaun Gosselin Shaun Gosselin Fox Lake, IL Fox Lake, IL 19.331
12 17 90 Tony Pisa Tony Pisa Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.419
13 15 72 Drew Pascuzzi Drew Pascuzzi Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.458
14 22 62 DJ Shuman DJ Shuman Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.460
15 12 35 Anthony Larkin Anthony Larkin Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.553
16 16 67 Ken Pierce Ken Pierce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.739
17 4 20 Tessa Crawford Tessa Crawford Sterling, NY Sterling, NY 19.877
18 19 O1 Greg Richardson Greg Richardson Auburn, NY Auburn, NY 19.884
19 7 55 Carter Gates Carter Gates Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.904
20 10 86 Bryan Haynes Bryan Haynes Odenton, MD Odenton, MD 19.932
21 23 2 Jordan Sullivan Jordan Sullivan Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.987
DNS 5 24 Tony DeStevens Tony DeStevens Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
DNS 6 10 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY
DNS 24 4 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
Buy Tickets Driver Registration
Fan Challenge




Our Partners

Budweiser
Coca Cola
Hoosier Racing Tires
Whelen
Holiday Inn - Oswego
Toyota
Insinger Performance
Safety Kleen
Stewarts Shops
Radical Race Gear
Taco Bell
AP Auto Parts
Best Western Plus
Boscos
Burkes Home Center
Burritt Motors
Cs Beverage Center
Century 21 - Galloway Realty
Corr-Pak Merchandising Inc
Helena Agri-Enterprises
JP Jewelers
Novelis
Pathfinder Bank
Skips Fish Fry
U-Pull U-Save Auto Parts
Turning Stone
Dig Safely New York
Clarion Hotel  Suites Riverfront
Rock Auto - Oswego Speedway
A-Verdi
Splash

Contact Us