Oswego Speedway

  • 1
2023 Schedule is NOW POSTED!

2023 Schedule is NOW POSTED!

Start making your plans now - click on the photo to see our complete 72nd season slate.


Fan Challenge

8/20/2022 - Oswego Speedway

8/20/2022 - Oswego Speedway

Oswego, NY

LaGraf's Pub 'TEAL Palace' Championship Night - AUTOGRAPHS, FIREWORKS, NOVELIS FAN CAN CHASE #3!

INFO -
Novelis Supermodified Championship (50)
Pathfinder Bank SBS Championship (30)
J&S Paving 350 Super Championship (25)

PRICING -
GA: $20 - Kids 16 and under GA: FREE with paid adult - Pits: $40 - VIP: $75

TIMES -
Back and Front Pit Windows Open: 1:30pm - Pit Gates Open: 1:30pm - Novelis Fan Can Chase Begins: 2:30pm - Grandstands Open: 2:30pm - Warmups Begin: 2:30pm - Warmups End: 4:00pm - Novelis Fan Can Chase Ends: 4:00pm - Classic Drivers Meeting: 4:15pm - Group Time Trials: 4:45pm (350's, SBS, Supers) - AUTOGRAPH SESSION: 5:30pm - HEAT RACING: 6:45pm (350's, SBS, Supers)

TO FOLLOW -
J&S Paving 350 Super Championship (25-laps)
Pathfinder Bank SBS Championship (30-laps)
Novelis Supermodified Championship (50-laps)
FIREWORKS!
Classic Pit Stall Selection - ALL Divisions

Classes

  • Novelis Supermodifieds17 entries
  • J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds16 entries
  • Pathfinder Bank SBS20 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Novelis Supermodifieds

50 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 O5 Jeff Abold Jeff Abold Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 8
2 2 37 Ryan Locke Ryan Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH -
3 7 52 Dave Danzer Dave Danzer Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 4
4 8 O2 Brandon Bellinger Brandon Bellinger Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 4
5 11 O1 Dan Connors Jr Dan Connors Jr Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 6
6 12 14 Joey Payne Joey Payne Brick Township, NJ Brick Township, NJ 6
7 13 90 Jack Patrick Jack Patrick Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 6
8 15 98T Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 7
9 14 75 Brian Osetek Brian Osetek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 5
10 1 83 Lou LeVea Jr Lou LeVea Jr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -9
11 6 OO Joe Gosek Joe Gosek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -5
12 3 54 Camden Proud Camden Proud Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -9
13 5 94 Logan Rayvals Logan Rayvals Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -8
14 4 0 Tim Snyder Tim Snyder Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -10
15 10 95 Dave Shullick Jr Dave Shullick Jr North Ridgeville, OH North Ridgeville, OH -5
12 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Lou LeVea Jr Lou LeVea Jr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
2 4 O2 Brandon Bellinger Brandon Bellinger Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
3 3 O1 Dan Connors Jr Dan Connors Jr Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
4 5 O5 Jeff Abold Jeff Abold Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 1
5 6 98T Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
6 1 94 Logan Rayvals Logan Rayvals Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -5
7 8 14 Joey Payne Joey Payne Brick Township, NJ Brick Township, NJ 1
8 7 75 Brian Osetek Brian Osetek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -1
12 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 95 Dave Shullick Jr Dave Shullick Jr North Ridgeville, OH North Ridgeville, OH 3
2 1 37 Ryan Locke Ryan Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH -1
3 2 OO Joe Gosek Joe Gosek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -1
4 3 54 Camden Proud Camden Proud Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -1
5 5 52 Dave Danzer Dave Danzer Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
6 7 0 Tim Snyder Tim Snyder Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
7 6 90 Jack Patrick Jack Patrick Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 98T Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 15.552
2 4 52 Dave Danzer Dave Danzer Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 15.579
3 1 O5 Jeff Abold Jeff Abold Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 15.712
4 14 95 Dave Shullick Jr Dave Shullick Jr North Ridgeville, OH North Ridgeville, OH 15.797
5 2 O2 Brandon Bellinger Brandon Bellinger Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 15.884
6 12 54 Camden Proud Camden Proud Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 15.958
7 3 O1 Dan Connors Jr Dan Connors Jr Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 15.967
8 5 OO Joe Gosek Joe Gosek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 15.992
9 6 83 Lou LeVea Jr Lou LeVea Jr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 16.008
10 7 37 Ryan Locke Ryan Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH 16.011
11 13 94 Logan Rayvals Logan Rayvals Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 16.231
12 10 90 Jack Patrick Jack Patrick Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 16.351
13 9 75 Brian Osetek Brian Osetek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.360
14 15 0 Tim Snyder Tim Snyder Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.381
15 11 14 Joey Payne Joey Payne Brick Township, NJ Brick Township, NJ 16.667

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 52 Dave Danzer Dave Danzer Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.186
2 14 95 Dave Shullick Jr Dave Shullick Jr North Ridgeville, OH North Ridgeville, OH 16.213
3 16 98T Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.304
4 1 O5 Jeff Abold Jeff Abold Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 16.372
5 2 O2 Brandon Bellinger Brandon Bellinger Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 16.438
6 13 94 Logan Rayvals Logan Rayvals Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 16.454
7 3 O1 Dan Connors Jr Dan Connors Jr Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.567
8 12 54 Camden Proud Camden Proud Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.583
9 15 0 Tim Snyder Tim Snyder Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.730
10 6 83 Lou LeVea Jr Lou LeVea Jr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 16.732
11 10 90 Jack Patrick Jack Patrick Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 16.852
12 5 OO Joe Gosek Joe Gosek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.928
13 7 37 Ryan Locke Ryan Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH 16.933
14 11 14 Joey Payne Joey Payne Brick Township, NJ Brick Township, NJ 17.104
15 8 70 Dave McKnight Jr Dave McKnight Jr Brampton, ON Brampton, ON 17.110

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 98T Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 15.910
2 2 O2 Brandon Bellinger Brandon Bellinger Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 15.919
3 14 95 Dave Shullick Jr Dave Shullick Jr North Ridgeville, OH North Ridgeville, OH 16.104
4 4 52 Dave Danzer Dave Danzer Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.208
5 1 O5 Jeff Abold Jeff Abold Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 16.402
6 6 83 Lou LeVea Jr Lou LeVea Jr Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 16.484
7 12 54 Camden Proud Camden Proud Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.540
8 5 OO Joe Gosek Joe Gosek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.575
9 15 0 Tim Snyder Tim Snyder Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.651
10 7 37 Ryan Locke Ryan Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH 16.939
11 13 94 Logan Rayvals Logan Rayvals Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 17.002
12 11 14 Joey Payne Joey Payne Brick Township, NJ Brick Township, NJ 17.335
13 9 75 Brian Osetek Brian Osetek Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.448

J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 50 Dave Cliff Dave Cliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 3
2 7 21 Ryan Battle Ryan Battle Westford, MA Westford, MA 5
3 11 14 Jeffrey Battle Jeffrey Battle Westford, MA Westford, MA 8
4 6 26 Josh Sokolic Josh Sokolic Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 2
5 5 O8 Dalton Doyle Dalton Doyle Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
6 2 23 Jason Spaulding Jason Spaulding Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -4
7 10 88 Chase Locke Chase Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH 3
8 3 20 Kyle Perry Kyle Perry Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -5
9 8 31 Nick Barzee Nick Barzee Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -1
10 13 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 3
11 9 45 Brian Sobus Brian Sobus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
12 12 4 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
13 14 99 Jon Tesoriero Jon Tesoriero Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
14 1 97 Vern LaFave Vern LaFave Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY -13
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Jason Spaulding Jason Spaulding Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
2 2 97 Vern LaFave Vern LaFave Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY -
3 6 45 Brian Sobus Brian Sobus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 3
4 4 26 Josh Sokolic Josh Sokolic Camillus, NY Camillus, NY -
5 5 21 Ryan Battle Ryan Battle Westford, MA Westford, MA -
6 7 14 Jeffrey Battle Jeffrey Battle Westford, MA Westford, MA 1
7 3 4 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -4
8 8 99 Jon Tesoriero Jon Tesoriero Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Kyle Perry Kyle Perry Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
2 3 50 Dave Cliff Dave Cliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
3 6 88 Chase Locke Chase Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH 3
4 5 31 Nick Barzee Nick Barzee Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 1
5 7 O8 Dalton Doyle Dalton Doyle Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
6 1 7 Nicholas Kinney Nicholas Kinney Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -5
7 4 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -3

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 14 Jeffrey Battle Jeffrey Battle Westford, MA Westford, MA 16.900
2 10 88 Chase Locke Chase Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH 16.908
3 12 45 Brian Sobus Brian Sobus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 16.931
4 1 31 Nick Barzee Nick Barzee Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 16.968
5 7 79 Talon Hawksby Talon Hawksby Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.972
6 4 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.983
7 13 26 Josh Sokolic Josh Sokolic Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 17.007
8 3 21 Ryan Battle Ryan Battle Westford, MA Westford, MA 17.011
9 5 50 Dave Cliff Dave Cliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.026
10 11 20 Kyle Perry Kyle Perry Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.183
11 9 97 Vern LaFave Vern LaFave Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 17.239
12 8 7 Nicholas Kinney Nicholas Kinney Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.358
13 14 23 Jason Spaulding Jason Spaulding Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.388
14 16 4 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.419
15 6 O8 Dalton Doyle Dalton Doyle Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.678
16 15 99 Jon Tesoriero Jon Tesoriero Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.727

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 14 Jeffrey Battle Jeffrey Battle Westford, MA Westford, MA 16.818
2 13 26 Josh Sokolic Josh Sokolic Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 16.981
3 4 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.093
4 5 50 Dave Cliff Dave Cliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.101
5 1 31 Nick Barzee Nick Barzee Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 17.176
6 14 23 Jason Spaulding Jason Spaulding Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.197
7 12 45 Brian Sobus Brian Sobus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.230
8 9 97 Vern LaFave Vern LaFave Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 17.284
9 10 88 Chase Locke Chase Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH 17.329
10 6 O8 Dalton Doyle Dalton Doyle Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.349
11 16 4 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.548
12 15 99 Jon Tesoriero Jon Tesoriero Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.381

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 14 Jeffrey Battle Jeffrey Battle Westford, MA Westford, MA 16.804
2 7 79 Talon Hawksby Talon Hawksby Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 16.928
3 13 26 Josh Sokolic Josh Sokolic Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 16.950
4 10 88 Chase Locke Chase Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH 17.060
5 5 50 Dave Cliff Dave Cliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.071
6 12 45 Brian Sobus Brian Sobus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.095
7 4 22 Mike Bruce Mike Bruce Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.125
8 1 31 Nick Barzee Nick Barzee Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 17.175
9 8 7 Nicholas Kinney Nicholas Kinney Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.211
10 6 O8 Dalton Doyle Dalton Doyle Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.288
11 14 23 Jason Spaulding Jason Spaulding Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.389
12 16 4 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.489
13 9 97 Vern LaFave Vern LaFave Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 17.700
14 15 99 Jon Tesoriero Jon Tesoriero Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 17.752

Pathfinder Bank SBS

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 23 Dan Kapuscinski Dan Kapuscinski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 9
2 2 9 Griffin Miller Griffin Miller Scriba, NY Scriba, NY -
3 14 24 Tony DeStevens Tony DeStevens Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 11
4 7 72 Drew Pascuzzi Drew Pascuzzi Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 3
5 13 66 Darrick Hilton Darrick Hilton Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 8
6 1 OO Jude Parker Jude Parker Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -5
7 3 62 DJ Shuman DJ Shuman Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -4
8 4 O4 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -4
9 11 27 Jonathan Carson Jonathan Carson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
10 17 O1 Greg Richardson Greg Richardson Auburn, NY Auburn, NY 7
11 5 90 Greg O'Connor Greg O'Connor Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -6
12 15 86 Bryan Haynes Bryan Haynes Odenton, MD Odenton, MD 3
13 16 22 Ryan Gunther Ryan Gunther Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 3
14 9 2 Jordan Sullivan Jordan Sullivan Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -5
15 19 49 Josh Wallace Josh Wallace Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 4
16 20 93 Jake Brown Jake Brown Camden, NY Camden, NY 4
17 6 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -11
18 8 37 Jesse Bearup Jesse Bearup Rodman, NY Rodman, NY -10
19 12 35G Dave Cliff Jr Dave Cliff Jr Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -7
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 3
2 2 62 DJ Shuman DJ Shuman Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
3 3 9 Griffin Miller Griffin Miller Scriba, NY Scriba, NY -
4 5 37 Jesse Bearup Jesse Bearup Rodman, NY Rodman, NY 1
5 1 66 Darrick Hilton Darrick Hilton Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -4
6 6 22 Ryan Gunther Ryan Gunther Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
7 7 49 Josh Wallace Josh Wallace Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 23 Dan Kapuscinski Dan Kapuscinski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 4
2 1 72 Drew Pascuzzi Drew Pascuzzi Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -1
3 2 OO Jude Parker Jude Parker Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -1
4 4 90 Greg O'Connor Greg O'Connor Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
5 3 24 Tony DeStevens Tony DeStevens Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -2
6 6 O1 Greg Richardson Greg Richardson Auburn, NY Auburn, NY -
7 7 93 Jake Brown Jake Brown Camden, NY Camden, NY -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35G Dave Cliff Jr Dave Cliff Jr Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
2 3 O4 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
3 5 2 Jordan Sullivan Jordan Sullivan Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
4 6 27 Jonathan Carson Jonathan Carson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
5 1 86 Bryan Haynes Bryan Haynes Odenton, MD Odenton, MD -4
6 4 89 Tony Pisa Tony Pisa Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -2

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 23 Dan Kapuscinski Dan Kapuscinski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 18.702
2 1 37 Jesse Bearup Jesse Bearup Rodman, NY Rodman, NY 18.752
3 14 89 Tony Pisa Tony Pisa Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.758
4 11 90 Greg O'Connor Greg O'Connor Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.783
5 15 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.794
6 20 O4 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.841
7 5 24 Tony DeStevens Tony DeStevens Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.864
8 10 9 Griffin Miller Griffin Miller Scriba, NY Scriba, NY 18.962
9 4 35G Dave Cliff Jr Dave Cliff Jr Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.004
10 12 OO Jude Parker Jude Parker Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.153
11 17 62 DJ Shuman DJ Shuman Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.207
12 7 86 Bryan Haynes Bryan Haynes Odenton, MD Odenton, MD 19.267
13 13 72 Drew Pascuzzi Drew Pascuzzi Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.383
14 8 66 Darrick Hilton Darrick Hilton Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.440
15 18 2 Jordan Sullivan Jordan Sullivan Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.607
16 6 22 Ryan Gunther Ryan Gunther Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.654
17 16 O1 Greg Richardson Greg Richardson Auburn, NY Auburn, NY 19.812
18 3 27 Jonathan Carson Jonathan Carson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.815
19 19 49 Josh Wallace Josh Wallace Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.164
20 2 93 Jake Brown Jake Brown Camden, NY Camden, NY 20.551

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.632
2 9 23 Dan Kapuscinski Dan Kapuscinski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 18.885
3 14 89 Tony Pisa Tony Pisa Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.004
4 4 35G Dave Cliff Jr Dave Cliff Jr Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.053
5 1 37 Jesse Bearup Jesse Bearup Rodman, NY Rodman, NY 19.110
6 O4 Rob Wirth Rob Wirth Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.110
7 5 24 Tony DeStevens Tony DeStevens Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.131
8 10 9 Griffin Miller Griffin Miller Scriba, NY Scriba, NY 19.151
9 12 OO Jude Parker Jude Parker Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.364
10 17 62 DJ Shuman DJ Shuman Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.541
11 11 90 Greg O'Connor Greg O'Connor Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.555
12 7 86 Bryan Haynes Bryan Haynes Odenton, MD Odenton, MD 19.604
13 6 22 Ryan Gunther Ryan Gunther Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.702
14 8 66 Darrick Hilton Darrick Hilton Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.825
15 16 O1 Greg Richardson Greg Richardson Auburn, NY Auburn, NY 19.960
16 19 49 Josh Wallace Josh Wallace Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.028
17 18 2 Jordan Sullivan Jordan Sullivan Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.104
18 3 27 Jonathan Carson Jonathan Carson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.853
19 2 93 Jake Brown Jake Brown Camden, NY Camden, NY 21.001

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 73 Noah Ratcliff Noah Ratcliff Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.662
2 4 35G Dave Cliff Jr Dave Cliff Jr Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.914
3 1 37 Jesse Bearup Jesse Bearup Rodman, NY Rodman, NY 18.971
4 14 89 Tony Pisa Tony Pisa Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.017
5 10 9 Griffin Miller Griffin Miller Scriba, NY Scriba, NY 19.036
6 17 62 DJ Shuman DJ Shuman Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.259
7 7 86 Bryan Haynes Bryan Haynes Odenton, MD Odenton, MD 19.446
8 12 OO Jude Parker Jude Parker Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.450
9 18 2 Jordan Sullivan Jordan Sullivan Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.465
10 8 66 Darrick Hilton Darrick Hilton Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.667
11 6 22 Ryan Gunther Ryan Gunther Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.931
12 16 O1 Greg Richardson Greg Richardson Auburn, NY Auburn, NY 20.073
13 19 49 Josh Wallace Josh Wallace Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.253
14 3 27 Jonathan Carson Jonathan Carson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 20.483
Buy Tickets
Fan Challenge



Our Partners

Budweiser
Coca Cola
Hoosier Racing Tires
Whelen
Holiday Inn - Oswego
Toyota
Insinger Performance
Safety Kleen
Stewarts Shops
Radical Race Gear
Taco Bell
AP Auto Parts
Best Western Plus
Boscos
Burkes Home Center
Burritt Motors
Cs Beverage Center
Century 21 - Galloway Realty
Corr-Pak Merchandising Inc
Helena Agri-Enterprises
JP Jewelers
Novelis
Pathfinder Bank
Skips Fish Fry
U-Pull U-Save Auto Parts
Turning Stone
Dig Safely New York
Clarion Hotel  Suites Riverfront
Rock Auto - Oswego Speedway
A-Verdi

Contact Us