Results

<<>>
Osweg...10/9/2021DIRTcar Big Block Modifieds
Full Results
Osweg...10/9/2021DIRTcar Pro Stock
Full Results
Osweg...10/9/2021DIRTcar Sportsman Modifieds
Full Results
Osweg...9/5/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...8/21/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...8/7/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/31/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/31/2021ISMA / MSS Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/3/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results
Osweg...7/3/2021J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds
Full Results

Points

<<>>
Novelis Supermodifiedsas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
J&S Paving 350 Supermodifiedsas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Pathfinder Bank SBSas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Budweiser
Coca Cola
Hoosier Racing Tires
Whelen
Holiday Inn - Oswego
Toyota
Insinger Performance
Safety Kleen
Stewarts Shops
Radical Race Gear
Taco Bell
AP Auto Parts
Best Western Plus
Boscos
Burkes Home Center
Burritt Motors
Cs Beverage Center
Century 21 - Galloway Realty
Corr-Pak Merchandising Inc
Helena Agri-Enterprises
JP Jewelers
Novelis
Pathfinder Bank
Skips Fish Fry
U-Pull U-Save Auto Parts
Turning Stone
Dig Safely New York
Clarion Hotel  Suites Riverfront

Track Profile

Oswego Speedway Schedule - 2021

Novelis Supermodifieds

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Dave Shullick Jr.North Ridgeville, OH478101004-
27Otto SitterlyCanajoharie, NY1581094262
302Brandon BellingerFulton, NY4810903101
405Jeff AboldBaldwinsville, NY4810885119
568Michael BarnesMexico, NY15710881123
601Dan Connors Jr.Oswego, NY4910877127
739Alison SloadDunmoore, PA13610860144
898TTyler ThompsonOswego, NY1289857147
952Dave DanzerOswego, NY3810852152
100Tim SnyderOswego, NY1510771233

J&S Paving 350 Supermodifieds

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Mike BruceOswego, NY2557686-
208Dalton DoyleFulton, NY156767313
320Kyle PerryFulton, NY47763551
450Dave CliffOswego, NY26760977
506Barry KingsleyHannibal, NY267586100
647Jon TesorieroOswego, NY147574112
723Kali SpauldingOswego, NY67550136
87Nicholas KinneyOswego, NY1246537149
997Vern LaFavePhiladelphia, PA136467219
1098Tyler ThompsonOswego, NY1236440246

Pathfinder Bank SBS

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Dan KapuscinskiFulton, NY4669918-
226Josh SokolicCamillus, NY37799117
386Bryan HaynesOdenton, MD68884375
473Noah RatcliffOswego, NY58983781
588Brad HaynesMexico, NY1379802116
677Cameron RoweOswego, NY578799119
79Griffin MillerScriba, NY1559794124
832Robbie BruceOswego, NY469741177
914Mark Denny JrMexico, NY59673245
1090Greg O'ConnorOswego, NY67664254

Latest Photos