we also replica watch offer the "Anthony Saint Exubert" special edition and "Little Prince" special edition rolex uk, its unique design concept, such as specifically designed for this calendar is fake watches unique.
                   
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
 
Minimize

Saturday, May 11th, 2013
Oswego Speedway
Oswego, NY
Mitchell’s Speedway Press/CJ Ferlito Aggregates Novelis Supermodified ‘Kick-Off!’


TIME TRIALS
Novelis Supermodifieds
1. 22 – Pat Lavery: 16.416, 2. 00 – Joe Gosek: 16.631, 3. 99 – Michael Barnes: 16.689, 4. 7 – Otto Sitterly: 16.782, 5. 37 – Jeff Locke: 16.875, 6. 50 – Dave Gruel: 16.903, 7. 60 – Tim Jedrzejek: 16.964, 8. 01 – Dan Connors Jr.: 16.987, 9. 6 – Davey Hamilton: 17.022, 10. 52 – Dave Danzer: 17.082, 11. 3 – Brian Sweeney: 17.184, 12. 26 – Shaun Gosselin: 17.203, 13. 35 – Jeff Holbrook: 17.243, 14. 02 – Brandon Bellinger: 17.274, 15. 06 – Dave Cliff: 17.432, 16. 51 – Michael Muldoon: 17.450, 17. 0 – Tim Snyder: 17.540, 18. 5 – Tim Devendorf: 17.751, 19. 07 – Tony Steiner: 17.949, 20. 21 – Kody Graham: NT, 21. 83 – Lou LeVea Jr.: NT, 22. 66 – Lou LeVea Sr.: NT, 23. 05 – Jeff Abold: NT, 24. 82 – Jared Bellinger: NT

NOVELIS SUPERMODIFIEDS
Feature (75-laps): 1. 6-Davey Hamilton, 2. 99-Michael Barnes, 3. 52-Dave Danzer, 4. 60-Timmy Jedrzejek, 5. 51-Michael Muldoon, 6. 26-Shaun Gosselin, 7. 00-Joe Gosek, 8. 5-Tim Devendorf, 9. 35-Jeff Holbrook, 10. 50-Dave Gruel,  11. 22-Pat Lavery, 12. 7-Otto Sitterly, 13. 37-Jeff Locke, 14. 02-Brandon Bellinger, 15. 06-Dave Cliff, 16. 3-Brian Sweeney, 17. 01 Dan Connors Jr., 18. 82-Jared Bellinger, 19. 83-Lou LeVea Jr.

Lap Leaders: B. Bellinger 1-15, Hamilton 16-75

Lighthouse Lanes “Up & Comer” - Tim Jedrzejek

Lighthouse Lanes Hard Charger: - Michael Muldoon

1st Heat (12-laps/All Qualify): 1. 6 – Davey Hamilton, 2. 26 – Shaun Gosselin, 3. 50 – Dave Gruel, 4. 99 – Michael Barnes, 5. 35 – Jeff Holbrook, 6. 51 – Michael Muldoon, 7. 07 – Tony Steiner, 8. 82 – Jared Bellinger

2nd Heat (12-laps/All Qualify): 1. 01 – Dan Connors Jr., 2. 00 – Joe Gosek, 3. 37 – Jeff Locke, 4. 02 – Brandon Bellinger, 5. 3 – Brian Sweeney, 6. 0 – Tim Snyder, 7. 66 – Lou LeVea Sr. DNS, 8. 05 – Jeff Abold DNS

3rd Heat (12-laps/All Qualify):  1. 60 – Tim Jedrzejek, 2. 52 – Dave Danzer, 3. 22 – Pat Lavery, 4. 7 – Otto Sitterly, 5. 06 – Dave Cliff, 6. 5 – Tim Devendorf, 7. 83 – Lou LeVea Jr., 8. 21 – Kody Graham DNS
 

PATHFINDER BANK SBS SERIES
Feature (30-laps):  1. 67-Mark Castiglia, 2. 98-Jason Simmons, 3. 77-Cameron Rowe, 4. 74-Mike Bond, 5. 13-Russ Brown, 6. 04-Kreig Heroth, 7. 18-Andrew Schartner, 8. 9-Jack Patrick, 9. 17-Tim Gareau, 10. 47- Jon Tesoriero, 11. 24-AJ Bernys, 12. 1-Anthony Losurdo, 13. 76-Scott Shafer, 14. 14-Jeremy Pitcher, 15. 93-JJ Andrews, 16. 2-Rob Pullen, 17. 57-Dan Abt, 18. 8-Josh Kerr, 19. 07-Justin Connell, 20. 22-Mike Bruce, 21. 01-Dalton Doyle, 22. 44-Zach Amo, 23. 19-Nathan Noto, 24. 99-Dennis Rupert, 25. 90-Greg O’Connor

Lap Leaders: Castiglia 1-30
Sherwood Racing Wheels Lap Leader – Mark Castiglia

D&S Landscaping Hard Charger – Jeremy Pitcher

Nice Price Auto Sales “Up & Comer” – Jason Simmons

White’s Car Care 4th Place Award – Mike Bond

1st Heat (10-laps/All Qualify): 1. 04 – Kreig Heroth, 2. 98 – Jason Simmons, 3. 67 – Mark Castiglia, 4. 18 – Andrew Schartner, 5. 01 – Dalton Doyle, 6. 2 – Rob Pullen, 7. 1 – Anthony Losurdo, 8. 14 – Jeremy Pitcher, 9. 19 – Nathan Noto

2nd Heat (10-laps/All Qualify): 1. 9 – Jack Patrick, 2. 22 – Mike Bruce, 3. 47 – Jon Teoriero, 4. 24 – AJ Bernys, 5. 93 – JJ Andrews, 6. 07 – Justin Connell, 7. 76 – Scott Shafer, 8. 57 – Dan Abt

3rd Heat (10-laps/All Qualify): 1. 74 – Mike Bond, 2. 13 – Russ Brown, 3. 17 – Tim Gareau, 4. 77 – Cameron Rowe, 5. 8 – Josh Kerr, 6. 44 – Zach Amo, 7. 90 – Greg O’Connor, 8. 99 – Dennis Rupert

Shell Shock Custom Paints SBS Heat Race Challenge:
Rob Pullen – 1
Andrew Schartner – 1
Jason Simmons – 1
Kreig Heroth – 1
Jack Patrick – 1
Mike Bond – 1

  
Copyright © 2006-2017 Oswego Speedway