Wednesday, May 27, 2015
 
NovelisHoosier TireBudweiserBurke's Home CenterBest WesternRadical RaceGearQuality Inn - Oswego, NYPathfinder BankCoca-ColaBurrit MotorsRock AutolockeJP JewelersCorr PakC's BeverageDavis Bros. 2Shapiro MotorsBrad PennBacc-OffThomas Racing Videos

Saturday, June 8th, 2013
Oswego Speedway
Oswego, NY
Crop Production Services Night at the Races
Shea Concrete ‘Steel Palace’ ISMA SuperSeries Round #2

UPCOMING SHOWS:
Saturday, June 15th – Century 21 Galloway Realty Night at the Races – DOUBLE FEATURES – Novelis Supermodifieds and Pathfinder Bank SBS

TIME TRIALS
ISMA Supermodifieds

1. 71 – Lou Cicconi: 15.278, 2. 84 – Mike Lichty: 15.290, 3. 17 – Ben Seitz: 15.438, 4. 11 – Chris Perley: 15.450, 5. 16 – Dave Gruel: 15.561, 6. 79 – Jon McKennedy: 15.591, 7. 8 – Moe Lilje: 15.602, 8. 65 – Tim Ice: 15.641, 9. 46 – Ryan Coniam: 15.656, 10. 78 – Mark Sammut: 15.706, 11. 61 – Ray Graham: 15.737, 12. 37 – Jeff Locke: 15.774, 13. 27 – Kody Graham: 15.777, 14. 21 – Eddie Witkum Jr.: 15.928, 15. 01 – Dan Connors Jr.: 15.953, 16. 70 – Dave McKnight: 15.976, 17. 55 – Mike Keeler: 15.981, 18. 32 – Tim Jedrzejek, 19. 97 – Danny Lane: 16.037, 20. 39 – Alison Cumens: 16.048, 21. 74 – Rob Summers :16.054, 22. 40 – Bobby Magner: 16.224, 23. 02 – Brandon Bellinger: 16.272, 24. 25 – Dan Bowes: 16.456, 25. 28 – Bobby Dawson: 16.491, 26. 51 – Dave Duggan: 17.179, 27. 96 – Lou LeVea Sr.: 17.369, 28. 83 – Lou LeVea Jr.: 17.767

ISMA SUPERMODIFIEDS
Feature (50-laps): 1. 71-Lou Cicconi, 2. 11-Chris Perley, 3. 8-Moe Lilje, 4. 65-Tim Ice, 5. 17-Ben Seitz, 6. 70-Dave McKnight, 7. 61-Ray Graham, 8. 78-Mark Sammut, 9. 79-Jon McKennedy, 10. 37-Jeff Locke, 11. 40-Bobby Magner, 12. 28D-Bobby Dawson, 13. 01-Dan Connors Jr., 14. 25-Dan Bowes, 15. 84-Mike Lichty, 16. 21-Ed Witkum Jr, 17. 97-Dan Lane, 18. 02-Brandon Bellinger, 19. 32-Tim Jedrzejek, 20. 51-Dave Duggan, 21. 16-Dave Gruel, 22. 96-Lou LeVea Sr., 23. 74-Rob Summers, 24. 55-Mike Keeler, 25. 39-Allison Cumens, 26. 46-Ryan Coniam, 27. 27-Kody Graham, 28. 83-Lou LeVea Jr

1st Heat (10-laps/6-Qualify): 1. 37 – Jeff Locke, 2. 46 – Ryan Coniam, 3. 17 – Ben Seitz, 4. 79 – Jon McKennedy, 5. 27 – Kody Graham, 6. 97 – Danny Lane, 7. 28 – Bobby Dawson, 8. 40 – Bobby Magner, 9. 70 – Dave McKnight, 10. 83 – Lou LeVea Jr.

2nd Heat (10-laps/6-Qualify): 1. 84 – Mike Lichty, 2. 65 – Tim Ice, 3. 61 – Ray Graham, 4. 16 – Dave Gruel, 5. 55 – Mike Keeler, 6. 21 – Ed Witkum Jr., 7. 39 – Alison Cumens, 8. 02 – Brandon Bellinger, 9. 51 – Dave Duggan

3rd Heat (10-laps/6-Qualify):  1. 71 – Lou Cicconi, 2. 8 – Moe Lilje, 3. 11 – Chris Perley, 4. 78 – Mark Sammut, 5. 32 – Tim Jedrzejek, 6. 25 – Dan Bowes, 7. 96 – Lou LeVea Sr., 8. 01 – Dan Connors Jr., 9. 74 – Rob Summers

Consi  (10-laps, 8-Qualify): 1. 28 – Bobby Dawson, 2. 39 – Alison Cumens, 3. 40 – Bobby Magner, 4. 01 – Dan Connors Jr., 5. 70 – Dave McKnight, 6. 02 – Brandon Bellinger, 7. 74 – Rob Summers, 8. 96 – Lou LeVea Sr., 9. 51 – Dave Duggan, 10. 83 – Lou LeVea Jr.

  
Copyright © 2006-2015 Oswego Speedway