we also replica watch offer the "Anthony Saint Exubert" special edition and "Little Prince" special edition rolex uk, its unique design concept, such as specifically designed for this calendar is fake watches unique.
                   
Friday, April 28, 2017
 
Minimize

Saturday, June 1st, 2013
Oswego Speedway
Oswego, NY
Best Western PLUS/Quality Inn and Suites Night

UPCOMING SHOWS:
Saturday, June 8th – Round 2: Shea Concrete ‘Steel Palace’ ISMA SuperSeries presented by Crop Production Services – ISMA Supermodified 50, Pathfinder Bank SBS 35

NOVELIS SUPERMODIFIEDS
Feature (50-laps): To be completed June 15

1st Heat (12-laps/All Qualify): 1. 3 – Brian Sweeney, 2. 35 – Jeff Holbrook, 3. 50 – Dave Gruel, 4. 99 – Michael Barnes, 5. 0 – Tim Snyder, 6. 52 – Dave Danzer, 7. 5 – Tim Devendorf, 8. 83 – Lou LeVea Jr.

2nd Heat (12-laps/All Qualify): 1. 21 – Kody Graham, 2. 7 – Otto Sitterly, 3. 23 – Clayton Brewer III, 4. 56 – Hal LaTulip, 5. 37 – Jeff Locke, 6. 24 – Jerry Curran, 7. 66 – Lou LeVea Sr.

3rd Heat (12-laps/All Qualify): 1. 22 – Pat Lavery, 26 – Shaun Gosselin, 3. 55 – Keith Shampine, 4. 51 – Michael Muldoon, 5. 02 – Brandon Bellinger, 6. 00 – Joe Gosek, 7. 07 – Tony Steiner

Shell Shock Custom Paints Heat Race Challenge:
Kody Graham – 2
Davey Hamilton – 1
Dan Connors Jr. – 1
Tim Jedrzejek – 1
Jeff Holbrook – 1
Otto Sitterly – 1
Brian Sweeney – 1
Pat Lavery – 1

PATHFINDER BANK SBS SERIES
Feature (30-laps):  To be completed June 15 CURRENT RUNNING ORDER: 1. 01 – Dalton Doyle, 2. 14 – Jeremy Pitcher, 3. 22 – Mike Bruce, 4. 93 – JJ Andrews, 5. 04 – Kreig Heroth, 6. 98 – Jason Simmons, 7. 18 – Andrew Schartner, 8. 47 – Jon Tesoriero, 9. 74 – Mike Bond, 10. 24 – AJ Bernys, 11. 9 – Jack Patrick, 12. 13 – Russ Brown, 13. 17 – Tim Gareau, 14. 76 – Scott Shafer, 15. 6 – Brian Sobus, 16. 2 – Rob Pullen, 17. 77 – Cameron Rowe, 18. 57 – Dan Abt, 19. 99 – Dennis Rupert, 20. 19 – Nathan Noto, 21. 90 – Greg O’Connor, 22. 07 – Justin Connell, 23. 8 – Josh Kerr, 24. 1 – Anthony Losurdo

Lap Leaders:
Sherwood Racing Wheels Lap Leader –

D&S Landscaping Hard Charger –

Nice Price Auto Sales “Up & Comer” –

White’s Car Care 4th Place Award –

1st Heat (10-laps/All Qualify): 1. 13 – Russ Brown, 2. 18 – Andrew Schartner, 3. 1 – Anthony Losurdo, 4. 74 – Mike Bond, 5. 99 – Dennis Rupert, 6. 90 – Greg O’Connor, 7. 67 – Mark Castiglia, 8. 2 – Rob Pullen, 9. 77 – Cameron Rowe

2nd Heat (10-laps/All Qualify): 1. 14 – Jeremy Pitcher, 2. 22 – Mike Bruce, 3. 98 – Jason Simmons, 4. 93 – JJ Andrews, 5. 24 – AJ Bernys, 6. 6 – Brian Sobus, 7. 57 – Dan Abt, 8. 19 – Nathan Noto, 9. 07 – Justin Connell

3rd Heat (10-laps/All Qualify): 1. 01 – Dalton Doyle, 2. 8 – Josh Kerr, 3. 04 – Kreig Heroth, 4. 9 – Jack Patrick, 5. 47 – Jon Tesoriero, 6. 17 – Tim Gareau, 7. 76 – Scott Shafer

Shell Shock Custom Paints SBS Heat Race Challenge:
Kreig Heroth - 2
Mike Bond – 2
Rob Pullen – 1
Andrew Schartner – 1
Jason Simmons – 1
Jack Patrick – 1
Tim Gareau – 1
Russ Brown – 1
Jeremy Pitcher – 1
Dalton Doyle – 1

  
Copyright © 2006-2017 Oswego Speedway