we also replica watch offer the "Anthony Saint Exubert" special edition and "Little Prince" special edition rolex uk, its unique design concept, such as specifically designed for this calendar is fake watches unique.
                   
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
 
Minimize

QUICK RESULTS

Saturday, May 5, 2012
OSWEGO SPEEDWAY
Oswego, NY
Gater Racing News/The Palladium-Times Opening Night

Upcoming Shows:
Sat, May 26th (4pm) Jimmy Shampine Memorial Supermodified 75, Tony White Memorial SBS 35, Richie Evans Memorial Modified 75

NOVELIS SUPERMODIFIEDS
Feature (50laps) – 1. 7 – Otto Sitterly, 2. 6 – Davey Hamilton, 3. 60 – Brian Sobus, 4. 50 – Dave Gruel, 5. 05 – Jeff Abold, 6. 90 – Ray Graham, 7. 26 – Shaun Gosselin, 8. 0 – Tim Snyder, 9. 88 – Randy Ritskes, 10. 22 – Pat Lavery, 11. 5 – Tim Devendorf, 12. 1 – Shawn Muldoon, 13. 44 – Bobby Haynes Jr., 14. 33 – Rod Sauder, 15. 9 – Stephen Gioia III, 16. 52 – Dave Danzer, 17. 02 – Brandon Bellinger, 18. 56 – Hal LaTulip, 19. 24 – Jerry Curran, 20. 99 – Mike Barnes, 21. 20 – Joey Payne, 22. 12 – Jessica Zemken, 23. 00 – Joe Gosek, 24. 25 – Bob Bond, 25. 50 – Michael Muldoon

Lap Leaders – Dave Gruel (1-45), Otto Sitterly (46-50)

1st Heat (12 laps/6 qualify) – 1. 24 – Jerry Curran, 2. 20 – Joey Payne, 3. 88 – Randy Ritskes, 4. 05 – Jeff Abold, 5. 0 – Tim Snyder, 6. 02 – Brandon Bellinger, 7. 33 – Rod Sauder, 8. 9 – Stephen Gioia III, 9. 23 – Jason Spaulding, 10. 90 – Ray Graham

2nd Heat (12 laps/6 qualify) – 1. 50 – Dave Gruel, 2. 6 – Davey Hamilton, 3. 99 – Mike Barnes, 4. 52 – Dave Danzer, 5. 26 – Shaun Gosselin, 6. 44 – Bobby Haynes Jr., 7. 1 – Shawn Muldoon, 8. 66 – Lou LeVea, 9. 01 – Dan Connors Jr., 10. 12 – Jessica Zemken

3rd Heat (12 laps/6 qualify) – 1. 00 – Joe Gosek, 2. 22 – Pat Lavery, 3. 7 – Otto Sitterly, 4. 60 – Brian Sobus, 5. 25 – Bob Bond, 6. 50 – Michael Muldoon, 7. 5 – Tim Devendorf, 8. 21 – Kody Graham, 9. 56 – Hal LaTulip

Consi (10 laps/6 qualify) – 1. 1 – Shawn Muldoon, 2. 9 – Stephen Gioia III, 3. 5 – Tim Devendorf, 4. 90 – Ray Graham, 5. 33 – Rod Sauder, 6. 56 – Hal LaTulip, 7. 12 – Jessica Zemken, 8. 66 – Lou LeVea, 9. 23 – Jason Spaulding


PATHFINDER BANK SBS
Feature (30laps) – 1. 93 – JJ Andrews, 2. 9 – Jack Patrick, 3. 69 – Mark Castiglia, 4. 18 – Andrew Schartner, 5. 04 – Kreig Heroth, 6. 2 – Rob Pullen, 7. 22 – Mike Bruce, 8. 24 – AJ Bernys, 9. 79 – Tim Barbeau, 10. 11 – John Ketcham, 11. 47 – Jon Tesoriero, 12. 8 – Josh Kerr, 13. 01 – Dalton Doyle, 14. 98 – Jason Simmons, 15. 17 – David LaTulip, 16. 77 – Cameron Rowe, 17. 88 – Brad Haynes, 18. 26 – Mike Bond, 19. 27 – Nate Sitterly, 20. 99 – Dennis Rupert, 21. 34 – Will Hadcock, 22. 87 – Bryan Haynes

Lap Leaders – Nate Sitterly (1), JJ Andrews (2-30)

1st Heat (10 laps) – 1. 69 – Mark Castiglia, 2. 04 – Kreig Heroth, 3. 17 – David LaTulip, 4. 98 – Jason Simmons, 5. 24 – AJ Bernys, 6. 01 – Dalton Doyle, 7. 47 – Jon Tesoriero, 8. 8 – Josh Kerr

2nd Heat (10 laps) – 1. 9 – Jack Patrick, 2. 18 – Andrew Schartner, 3. 2 – Rob Pullen, 4. 27 – Nate Sitterly, 5. 22 – Mike Bruce, 6. 88 – Brad Haynes, 7. 99 – Dennis Rupert

3rd Heat (10 laps) – 1. 93 – JJ Andrews, 2. 79 – Tim Barbeau, 3. 26 – Mike Bond, 4. 34 – Will Hadcock, 5. 87 – Bryan Haynes, 6. 11 – John Ketcham, 7. 77 – Cameron Rowe

  
Copyright © 2006-2017 Oswego Speedway