we also replica watch offer the "Anthony Saint Exubert" special edition and "Little Prince" special edition rolex uk, its unique design concept, such as specifically designed for this calendar is fake watches unique.
                   
Monday, April 24, 2017
 
Minimize

Saturday, June 30th, 2012
Oswego Speedway
Oswego, NY
Davis Bros. Inc. Grand Prix Night

UPCOMING SHOWS:
Saturday, July, 7th – Burke’s Home Center/CNY Central King of Wings IV
ISMA Supermodified 50 – Xtreme Sprint Car 30 – Pathfinder Bank SBS 35

NOVELIS SUPERMODIFIEDS
Feature (75-laps): 1. 88-Randy Ritskes, 2. 60-Brian Sobus, 3. 20-Joey Payne, 4. 26-Shaun Gosselin, 5. 99-Michael Barnes, 6. 50-David Gruel, 7. 24-Jerry Curran, 8. 22-Pat Lavery, 9. 98-Joe Gosek, 10. 05-Jeff Abold, 11. 01-Dan Connors, 12. 0-Jarett Andretti, 13. 90-Ray Graham, 14. 5-Tim Devendorf, 15. 44-Bobby Haynes Jr., 16. 7-Otto Sitterly, 17. 21-Kody Graham, 18. 81-Kelly Miller, 19. 9-Stephen Gioia III, 20. 52-Dave Danzer, 21. 6-Davey Hamilton, 22. 02-Brandon Bellinger, 23. 23-Clayton Brewer II, 24. 06-Dave Cliff, 25. 66-Lou Levea Sr., 26. 1-Shawn Muldoon

1st Heat (12laps/6qualify): 1. 05-Jeff Abold, 2. 26-Shaun Gosselin, 3. 60-Brian Sobus, 4. 99-Michael Barnes, 5. 22-Pat Lavery, 6. 21-Kody Graham, 7. 6-Davey Hamilton, 8. 06-Dave Cliff, 9. 02-Brandon Bellinger

2nd Heat (12laps/6qualify): 1. 90-Ray Graham, 2. 44-Bobby Haynes Jr., 3. 20-Joey Payne, 4. 9-Stephen Gioia III, 5. 50-David Gruel, 6. 01-Dan Connors, 7. 81-Kelly Miller, 8. 66-Lou Levea Sr., 9. 56-Hal LaTulip

3rd Heat (12laps/6qualify): 1. 88-Randy Ritskes, 2. 24-Jerry Curran, 3. 52-Dave Danzer, 4. 7-Otto Sitterly, 5. 5-Tim Devendorf, 6. 98-Joe Gosek, 7. 0-Jarett Andretti, 8. 23-Clayton Brewer II, 9. 1-Shawn Muldoon

Consi (10laps/6qualify):  1. 6-Davey Hamilton, 2. 0-Jarett Andretti, 3. 06-Dave Cliff, 4. 81-Kelly Miller, 5. 23-Clayton Brewer II, 6. 66-Lou Levea Sr., 7. 02-Brandon Bellinger, 8. 1-Shawn Muldoon, 9. 56-Hal LaTulip


PATHFINDER BANK SBS SERIES
Feature (35-laps):  1. 26-Mike Bond, 2. 93-JJ Andrews, 3. 79-Tim Barbeau, 4. 98-Jason Simmons, 5. 04-Kreig Heroth, 6. 2-Rob Pullen, 7. 9-Jack Patrick, 8. 01-Dalton Doyle, 9. 11-John Ketcham, 10. 24-AJ Bernys, 11. 99-Dennis Rupert, 12. 65- Kevin Jackson, 13. 47-Jon Tesoriero, 14. 8-Josh Kerr, 15. 18-Andrew Schartner, 16. 69-Mark Castiglia, 17. 77-Cameron Rowe, 18. 28-Stan Gates, 19. 87-Bryan Haynes, 20. 5-Tim Gareau, 21. 88-Brad Haynes, 22. 27-Nate Sitterly

1st Heat (10laps): 1. 11-John Ketcham, 2. 93-JJ Andrews, 3. 9-Jack Patrick, 4. 8-Josh Kerr, 5. 47-Jon Tesoriero, 6. 5-Tim Gareau, 7. 95-Lou Levea Jr., 8. 26-Mike Bond, 9. 88-Brad Haynes

2ndHeat (10laps):  1. 98-Jason Simmons, 2. 01-Dalton Doyle, 3. 65-Kevin Jackson, 4. 87-Bryan Haynes, 5. 27-Nate Sitterly, 6. 34-Will Hadcock, 7. 22-Mike Bruce, 8. 17-David LaTulip, 9. 2-Rob Pullen

3rd Heat (10laps):  1. 69-Mark Castiglia, 2. 18-Andrew Schartner, 3. 04-Kreig Heroth,  4. 79-Tim Barbeau, 5. 24-AJ Bernys, 6. 28-Stan Gates, 7. 99-Dennis Rupert, 8. 77-Cameron Rowe

Consi (5laps/All Qualify): 1. 26-Mike Bond, 2. 77-Cameron Rowe, 3. 2-Rob Pullen, 4. 88-Brad Haynes, 5. 99-Dennis Rupert

  
Copyright © 2006-2017 Oswego Speedway